Player Information| Player Profile |
|
WhyJSoDolo |
|
| Location: Bristol, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:403016674 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 27th, 2026 @ 17:55:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:42:51h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m1_plankcountry |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
27% |
| Points: | 1,311 | |
| Rank: | 1,157 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.69 | |
| Kills per Death: | 40.6667 (40.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1230 (0.1230*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 245.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.9% (40%*) | |
| Headshots: | 30 (30*) | |
| Kills: | 244 (244*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 60 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
WhyJSoDolo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 56 (44%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 30 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 12 times | -36 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 61 | 25.00% | 10 | 33.33% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 46 | 18.85% | 7 | 23.33% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 42 | 17.21% | 5 | 16.67% | 0.12 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 37 | 15.16% | 6 | 20.00% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 22 | 9.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 20 | 8.20% | 1 | 3.33% | 0.05 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 15 | 6.15% | 1 | 3.33% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 653 | 266 | 5,197 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.7% | 19.5 | 326.5 | |
| 2 | 119 | 64 | 6,449 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 53.8% | 100.8 | 59.5 | |
| 3 | 33 | 45 | 664 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 136.4% | 14.8 | 33.0 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 35 | 1 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.9% | 50.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 67 | 2 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.0% | 47.5 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 315 | 111 | 3,615 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.2% | 32.6 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 188 | 22.9% | 59.0% | 18.1% | |
| 2 | 107 | 25.2% | 45.8% | 29.0% | |
| 3 | 59 | 6.8% | 89.8% | 3.4% | |
| 4 | 45 | 17.8% | 44.4% | 37.8% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m2_swamp | 60 | 24.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 60.00 | 8 | 26.67% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c3m3_shantytown | 41 | 16.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 41.00 | 7 | 23.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | c3m1_plankcountry | 75 | 30.74% | 2 | 33.33% | 37.50 | 10 | 33.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c3m4_plantation | 68 | 27.87% | 4 | 66.67% | 17.00 | 5 | 16.67% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 244 | 100.00% | 6 | 40.6667 | 30 | 100.00% | 0.1230 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
WhyJSoDolo


Ellis
infected