Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Russian_Cat-DXV |
|
| Location: Buenos Aires, Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:960090935 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 27th, 2026 @ 17:22:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:33:31h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Fire Axe |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
27% |
| Points: | 1,579 | |
| Rank: | 836 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.13 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (306.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0523 (0.0523*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 36.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 102.2% (102%*) | |
| Headshots: | 16 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 306 (306*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 117 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Russian_Cat-DXV's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 94 (6%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 16 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 14 times | -42 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 6 times | 0 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 180 | 0 | 180.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 126 | 0 | 126.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 107 | 34.97% | 5 | 31.25% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 69 | 22.55% | 5 | 31.25% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 35 | 11.44% | 5 | 31.25% | 0.14 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 34 | 11.11% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 32 | 10.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 16 | 5.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 10 | 3.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 3 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 100 | 149 | 7,318 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 149.0% | 49.1 | 20.0 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 750.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Magnum | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 18 | 5 | 146 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.8% | 29.2 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 49 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 32.7% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 134 | 11.9% | 62.7% | 25.4% |
| 2 | 16 | 18.8% | 75.0% | 6.3% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 15 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m4_barns | 91 | 29.74% | 0 | % | 91.00 | 4 | 25.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 9 | 2.94% | 0 | % | 9.00 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c2m5_concert | 61 | 19.93% | 0 | % | 61.00 | 6 | 37.50% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c2m3_coaster | 28 | 9.15% | 0 | % | 28.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c1m1_hotel | 117 | 38.24% | 0 | % | 117.00 | 5 | 31.25% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 306 | 100.00% | 0 | 306.0000 | 16 | 100.00% | 0.0523 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Russian_Cat-DXV

Nick
Coach
infected