Player Information| Player Profile |
|
rush |
|
| Location: Hartford, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:85140725 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 27th, 2026 @ 16:19:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:14:26h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
27% |
| Points: | 1,508 | |
| Rank: | 906 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 19.33 | |
| Kills per Death: | 279.0000 (279.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0645 (0.0645*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 54.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.9% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 279 (279*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 176 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
rush's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 21 (79%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 18 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 8 times | -24 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 82 | 29.39% | 7 | 38.89% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | Machete | 1.50 | 66 | 23.66% | 5 | 27.78% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 55 | 19.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 37 | 13.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | M60 | 1.00 | 19 | 6.81% | 2 | 11.11% | 0.11 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 159 | 48 | 1,216 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 30.2% | 25.3 | 53.0 |
| 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 0.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 84 | 30.11% | 1 | 100.00% | 84.00 | 9 | 50.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 19 | 6.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 2 | 11.11% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c5m4_quarter | 176 | 63.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 176.00 | 7 | 38.89% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 279 | 100.00% | 1 | 279.0000 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.0645 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
rush

Coach
infected