Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Pedro Pablo kuczynski |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:407020453 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 27th, 2026 @ 16:07:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:39:29h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
27% |
| Points: | 1,306 | |
| Rank: | 1,158 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.88 | |
| Kills per Death: | 116.0000 (116.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0647 (0.0647*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 192.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 48.4% (48%*) | |
| Headshots: | 15 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 232 (232*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 80 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Pedro Pablo kuczynski's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 68 (32%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 32 times | -96 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 15 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 48 | 20.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 46 | 19.83% | 11 | 73.33% | 0.24 | |||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 35 | 15.09% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.03 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 32 | 13.79% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 26 | 11.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 19 | 8.19% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.05 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 11 | 4.74% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 4 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Nick | 1.00 | 3 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 3 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 3 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 77 | 49 | 5,759 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 63.6% | 117.5 | 38.5 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 44 | 19 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 43.2% | 6.3 | 44.0 |
| 3 | 387 | 177 | 3,400 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.7% | 19.2 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 66 | 34 | 1,116 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 51.5% | 32.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 176 | 17.0% | 62.5% | 20.5% | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 48 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 3 | 34 | 23.5% | 50.0% | 26.5% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 19 | 15.8% | 36.8% | 47.4% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 83 | 35.78% | 1 | 50.00% | 83.00 | 12 | 80.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 57 | 24.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 57.00 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 45 | 19.40% | 1 | 50.00% | 45.00 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | c5m3_cemetery | 27 | 11.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 27.00 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | c5m1_waterfront | 2 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c5m4_quarter | 18 | 7.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 232 | 100.00% | 2 | 116.0000 | 15 | 100.00% | 0.0647 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Pedro Pablo kuczynski


Nick
infected