Player Information| Player Profile |
|
mrs_obama112 |
|
| Location: Senath, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:713395399 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 27th, 2026 @ 05:28:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:11:16h |
| Average Ping:* | 149 ms (Latency: 75 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m2_park |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Fire Axe |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
26% |
| Points: | 2,275 | |
| Rank: | 466 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.97 | |
| Kills per Death: | 77.0000 (77.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1126 (0.1126*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 122.53 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.9% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 104 (104*) | |
| Kills: | 924 (924*) | |
| Deaths: | 12 (12*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 253 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
mrs_obama112's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 76 (24%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 104 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 92 times | -276 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 34 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 9 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Healed Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 13 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 12 times | -300 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 150 | 16.23% | 26 | 25.00% | 0.17 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 133 | 14.39% | 23 | 22.12% | 0.17 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 130 | 14.07% | 11 | 10.58% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 69 | 7.47% | 5 | 4.81% | 0.07 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 67 | 7.25% | 9 | 8.65% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 66 | 7.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 56 | 6.06% | 1 | 0.96% | 0.02 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 38 | 4.11% | 5 | 4.81% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 35 | 3.79% | 9 | 8.65% | 0.26 | ||
| 10 | M60 | 1.00 | 32 | 3.46% | 1 | 0.96% | 0.03 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 29 | 3.14% | 1 | 0.96% | 0.03 | |||
| 12 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 25 | 2.71% | 2 | 1.92% | 0.08 | ||
| 13 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 24 | 2.60% | 3 | 2.88% | 0.13 | ||
| 14 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 20 | 2.16% | 2 | 1.92% | 0.10 | ||
| 15 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 19 | 2.06% | 4 | 3.85% | 0.21 | ||
| 16 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.30% | 1 | 0.96% | 0.08 | |||
| 18 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 2 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.96% | 1.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.30 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 618 | 175 | 5,281 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 28.3% | 30.2 | 154.5 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 74 | 7 | 681 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 9.5% | 97.3 | 24.7 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 208 | 142 | 2,834 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 68.3% | 20.0 | 69.3 |
| 4 | 27 | 5 | 112 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.5% | 22.4 | 13.5 | |
| 5 | 586 | 248 | 4,262 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 42.3% | 17.2 | 586.0 | |
| 6 | AK-47 | 122 | 3 | 129 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.5% | 43.0 | 122.0 |
| 7 | 23 | 1 | 112 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.3% | 112.0 | 23.0 | |
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 170 | 74 | 2,661 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 43.5% | 36.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 57.1% | 0.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 246 | 16.7% | 59.3% | 24.0% | |
| 2 | 164 | 20.1% | 59.8% | 20.1% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 140 | 12.9% | 77.1% | 10.0% |
| 4 | 56 | 23.2% | 39.3% | 37.5% | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% |
| 6 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 7 | AK-47 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| 8 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m2_bedlam | 297 | 32.14% | 4 | 33.33% | 74.25 | 33 | 31.73% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 7 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c6m1_riverbank | 64 | 6.93% | 1 | 8.33% | 64.00 | 7 | 6.73% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c5m5_bridge | 60 | 6.49% | 1 | 8.33% | 60.00 | 7 | 6.73% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | c5m3_cemetery | 342 | 37.01% | 2 | 16.67% | 171.00 | 40 | 38.46% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | c6m3_port | 43 | 4.65% | 3 | 25.00% | 14.33 | 6 | 5.77% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | c5m4_quarter | 111 | 12.01% | 1 | 8.33% | 111.00 | 11 | 10.58% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 924 | 100.00% | 12 | 77.0000 | 104 | 100.00% | 0.1126 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
893 | 96.65% | 2 | 16.67% | 446.50 | 98 | 95.15% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
9 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 0.65% | 1 | 8.33% | 6.00 | 2 | 1.94% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 0.65% | 1 | 8.33% | 6.00 | 3 | 2.91% | 0.50 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
mrs_obama112

Rochelle
infected