Player Information| Player Profile |
|
casaalvarezluismiguel |
|
| Location: Miami, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:861581968 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 23:11:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:17:28h |
| Average Ping:* | 249 ms (Latency: 125 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
67% |
| Points: | 2,679 | |
| Rank: | 346 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.07 | |
| Kills per Death: | 136.2500 (136.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0725 (0.0725*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 75.39 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 59.1% (59%*) | |
| Headshots: | 79 (79*) | |
| Kills: | 1,090 (1,090*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 209 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
casaalvarezluismiguel's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 110 (45%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | casaalvarezluismiguel | 0d 00:05:05h | 2026-10-08 23:12:54 | 7 | 0 | 7.00 | 3 | 0.43 | 0 | 3.2% |
| 2 | TU MACHIN | 0d 01:12:23h | 2026-09-27 06:14:50 | 1,083 | 8 | 135.38 | 76 | 0.07 | 0 | 61.2% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 104 times | -312 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 79 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 17 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 14 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 174 | 15.96% | 20 | 25.32% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 173 | 15.87% | 14 | 17.72% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 152 | 13.94% | 13 | 16.46% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 105 | 9.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 80 | 7.34% | 3 | 3.80% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | Machete | 1.50 | 68 | 6.24% | 6 | 7.59% | 0.09 | ||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 66 | 6.06% | 7 | 8.86% | 0.11 | ||
| 8 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 54 | 4.95% | 3 | 3.80% | 0.06 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 52 | 4.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 44 | 4.04% | 2 | 2.53% | 0.05 | ||
| 11 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 41 | 3.76% | 3 | 3.80% | 0.07 | ||
| 12 | Knife | 1.50 | 29 | 2.66% | 1 | 1.27% | 0.03 | ||
| 13 | 1.30 | 22 | 2.02% | 1 | 1.27% | 0.05 | |||
| 14 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 18 | 1.65% | 4 | 5.06% | 0.22 | ||
| 15 | 2.00 | 11 | 1.01% | 2 | 2.53% | 0.18 | |||
| 16 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 276 | 353 | 9,463 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 127.9% | 26.8 | 39.4 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 282 | 21 | 2,814 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 7.4% | 134.0 | 56.4 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 470 | 440 | 10,228 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 93.6% | 23.2 | 117.5 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 347 | 70 | 6,880 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 20.2% | 98.3 | 86.8 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 206 | 9 | 419 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 4.4% | 46.6 | 103.0 |
| 6 | 48 | 87 | 1,925 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 181.3% | 22.1 | 48.0 | |
| 7 | 101 | 38 | 1,264 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.6% | 33.3 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 4 | 6 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 150.0% | 6.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 427 | 9.4% | 73.1% | 17.6% |
| 2 | 346 | 15.6% | 62.4% | 22.0% | |
| 3 | 87 | 14.9% | 55.2% | 29.9% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 68 | 14.7% | 69.1% | 16.2% |
| 5 | 38 | 26.3% | 44.7% | 28.9% | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 17 | 11.8% | 76.5% | 11.8% |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 9 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 11.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 359 | 32.94% | 4 | 50.00% | 89.75 | 27 | 34.18% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 7 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 3 | 3.80% | 0.43 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 64 | 5.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 64.00 | 8 | 10.13% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c5m1_waterfront | 23 | 2.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 23.00 | 1 | 1.27% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | c5m4_quarter | 143 | 13.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 143.00 | 9 | 11.39% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | c5m2_park | 131 | 12.02% | 1 | 12.50% | 131.00 | 11 | 13.92% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | c2m5_concert | 120 | 11.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 120.00 | 7 | 8.86% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | c2m4_barns | 106 | 9.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 106.00 | 5 | 6.33% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | c6m1_riverbank | 105 | 9.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 105.00 | 7 | 8.86% | 0.07 | |||
| 10 | c6m2_bedlam | 32 | 2.94% | 3 | 37.50% | 10.67 | 1 | 1.27% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,090 | 100.00% | 8 | 136.2500 | 79 | 100.00% | 0.0725 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,057 | 96.97% | 2 | 25.00% | 528.50 | 75 | 96.15% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
6 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 2.56% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.46% | 2 | 25.00% | 2.50 | 1 | 1.28% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.46% | 1 | 12.50% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
casaalvarezluismiguel


Nick
infected