Player Information| Player Profile |
|
sector4fun |
|
| Location: Harlingen, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:73715404 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 27th, 2026 @ 04:24:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:01:05h |
| Average Ping:* | 166 ms (Latency: 83 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m3_port |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
25% |
| Points: | 2,379 | |
| Rank: | 420 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | 769.0000 (769.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0468 (0.0468*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 143.17 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.4% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 36 (36*) | |
| Kills: | 769 (769*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 155 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
sector4fun's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 31 (69%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 58 times | -174 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 36 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 14 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 3 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 50.00% | 102 | 0 | 102.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 667 | 1 | 667.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 237 | 30.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 142 | 18.47% | 6 | 16.67% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 134 | 17.43% | 6 | 16.67% | 0.04 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 43 | 5.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 39 | 5.07% | 4 | 11.11% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | M60 | 1.00 | 36 | 4.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Katana | 1.50 | 32 | 4.16% | 5 | 13.89% | 0.16 | ||
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 29 | 3.77% | 4 | 11.11% | 0.14 | ||
| 9 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 23 | 2.99% | 6 | 16.67% | 0.26 | ||
| 10 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 21 | 2.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 10 | 1.30% | 2 | 5.56% | 0.20 | ||
| 12 | 1.60 | 10 | 1.30% | 2 | 5.56% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | 1.30 | 5 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.52% | 1 | 2.78% | 0.25 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 315 | 93 | 9,520 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 29.5% | 102.4 | 63.0 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 1,204 | 98 | 4,799 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 8.1% | 49.0 | 240.8 |
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 302 | 14 | 638 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 4.6% | 45.6 | 100.7 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 310 | 74 | 7,396 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 23.9% | 99.9 | 155.0 |
| 5 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 40 | 4 | 460 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.0% | 115.0 | 40.0 |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 32 | 12 | 250 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.5% | 20.8 | 32.0 |
| 7 | 52 | 17 | 642 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 32.7% | 37.8 | 52.0 | |
| 8 | 16 | 12 | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.0% | 14.4 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 180 | 33 | 921 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.3% | 27.9 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 12 | 8 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 2.5 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 114 | 5 | 260 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.4% | 52.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 89 | 10.1% | 75.3% | 14.6% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 89 | 25.8% | 56.2% | 18.0% |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 39 | 2.6% | 74.4% | 23.1% |
| 4 | 32 | 25.0% | 46.9% | 28.1% | |
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 13 | 15.4% | 69.2% | 15.4% |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 12 | 8.3% | 83.3% | 8.3% |
| 7 | 12 | 16.7% | 58.3% | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 10 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 71 | 9.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 71.00 | 3 | 8.33% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c7m2_barge | 60 | 7.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 60.00 | 9 | 25.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 56 | 7.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 56.00 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 50 | 6.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 50.00 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | c7m3_port | 42 | 5.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 42.00 | 4 | 11.11% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | c5m1_waterfront | 37 | 4.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 37.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c2m5_concert | 166 | 21.59% | 1 | 100.00% | 166.00 | 4 | 11.11% | 0.02 | |||
| 8 | c2m4_barns | 155 | 20.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 155.00 | 4 | 11.11% | 0.03 | |||
| 9 | c2m3_coaster | 132 | 17.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 132.00 | 5 | 13.89% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 769 | 100.00% | 1 | 769.0000 | 36 | 100.00% | 0.0468 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
743 | 96.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 743.00 | 32 | 91.43% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 8.57% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
sector4fun


Zoey
Rochelle
infected