Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Nextsi |
|
| Location: Washington, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:142419291 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 27th, 2026 @ 02:57:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:48:09h |
| Average Ping:* | 129 ms (Latency: 65 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
25% |
| Points: | 1,795 | |
| Rank: | 672 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.30 | |
| Kills per Death: | 224.0000 (224.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0513 (0.0513*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 259.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.7% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 23 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 448 (448*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 150 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Nextsi's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 52 (48%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 24 times | -72 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 23 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 134 | 29.91% | 13 | 56.52% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 121 | 27.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 59 | 13.17% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.02 | ||
| 4 | 1.30 | 20 | 4.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 20 | 4.46% | 3 | 13.04% | 0.15 | ||
| 6 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 17 | 3.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 15 | 3.35% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 13 | 2.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 10 | 2.23% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.10 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 10 | 2.23% | 3 | 13.04% | 0.30 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 7 | 1.56% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.14 | ||
| 13 | Katana | 1.50 | 4 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 3 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 272 | 6 | 612 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 2.2% | 102.0 | 136.0 |
| 2 | 94 | 34 | 1,106 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 36.2% | 32.5 | 94.0 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 228 | 1 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.4% | 42.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 113 | 22 | 608 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.5% | 27.6 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 25 | 11 | 201 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.0% | 18.3 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Magnum | 40 | 8 | 556 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 69.5 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 28 | 10.7% | 60.7% | 28.6% | |
| 2 | 20 | 35.0% | 35.0% | 30.0% | |
| 3 | Magnum | 8 | 37.5% | 50.0% | 12.5% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| 5 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m5_bridge | 53 | 11.83% | 1 | 50.00% | 53.00 | 2 | 8.70% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c5m1_waterfront | 36 | 8.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 36.00 | 3 | 13.04% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c5m4_quarter | 150 | 33.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 150.00 | 3 | 13.04% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | c5m3_cemetery | 105 | 23.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 105.00 | 14 | 60.87% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | c5m2_park | 104 | 23.21% | 1 | 50.00% | 104.00 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.01 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 448 | 100.00% | 2 | 224.0000 | 23 | 100.00% | 0.0513 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Nextsi


Nick
infected