Player Information| Player Profile |
|
denislopez2198 |
|
| Location: San Pedro Sula, Honduras | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:899699409 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 26th, 2026 @ 18:57:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:30:27h |
| Average Ping:* | 158 ms (Latency: 79 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m1_greenhouse |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
24% |
| Points: | 1,390 | |
| Rank: | 1,049 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | 88.2500 (88.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0425 (0.0425*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 296.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.4% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 15 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 353 (353*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 192 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
denislopez2198's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 47 (53%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 60 times | -180 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 16 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 15 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 86 | 24.36% | 6 | 40.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 75 | 21.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 50 | 14.16% | 3 | 20.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 39 | 11.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 32 | 9.07% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.03 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 27 | 7.65% | 3 | 20.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 15 | 4.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 14 | 3.97% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 6 | 1.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 4 | 1.13% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.25 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 176 | 85 | 1,106 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 48.3% | 13.0 | 58.7 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 104 | 4 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.8% | 67.5 | 104.0 |
| 3 | 187 | 94 | 2,990 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.3% | 31.8 | 187.0 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 312 | 59 | 1,142 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.9% | 19.4 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 150 | 13 | 465 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.7% | 35.8 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 510 | 136 | 3,330 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.7% | 24.5 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 136 | 21.3% | 53.7% | 25.0% | |
| 2 | 65 | 26.2% | 47.7% | 26.2% | |
| 3 | 61 | 18.0% | 55.7% | 26.2% | |
| 4 | 53 | 18.9% | 54.7% | 26.4% | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 13 | 15.4% | 53.8% | 30.8% |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c9m1_alleys | 93 | 26.35% | 3 | 75.00% | 31.00 | 6 | 40.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c9m2_lots | 260 | 73.65% | 1 | 25.00% | 260.00 | 9 | 60.00% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 353 | 100.00% | 4 | 88.2500 | 15 | 100.00% | 0.0425 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
denislopez2198


Louis
infected