Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ECHtoplasm |
|
| Location: Frederick, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:25561591 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 26th, 2026 @ 18:39:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:15:19h |
| Average Ping:* | 139 ms (Latency: 70 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m4_terminal |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
24% |
| Points: | 3,212 | |
| Rank: | 274 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.99 | |
| Kills per Death: | 602.0000 (602.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0648 (0.0648*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 90.05 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.9% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 78 (78*) | |
| Kills: | 1,204 (1,204*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 180 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ECHtoplasm's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 196 (2%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 78 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 78 times | -234 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 42 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 15 times | 45 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 11 times | 11 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 9 times | 9 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 7 times | 21 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 10 | Healed Teammate | 5 times | 25 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 12 | Rescued Teammate | 2 times | 4 |
| 13 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 2 times | 0 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 15 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 16 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 17 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Bill |
2 times | 66.67% | 1,204 | 2 | 602.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 394 | 32.72% | 18 | 23.08% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 170 | 14.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 121 | 10.05% | 8 | 10.26% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 118 | 9.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 92 | 7.64% | 12 | 15.38% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 76 | 6.31% | 16 | 20.51% | 0.21 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 70 | 5.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 56 | 4.65% | 12 | 15.38% | 0.21 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 31 | 2.57% | 3 | 3.85% | 0.10 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 29 | 2.41% | 5 | 6.41% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 28 | 2.33% | 4 | 5.13% | 0.14 | ||
| 12 | Magnum | 1.00 | 11 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 3 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,571 | 231 | 19,953 | 3 | 24 | 24.0000 | 14.7% | 86.4 | 65.5 |
| 2 | 870 | 263 | 9,630 | 2 | 11 | 11.0000 | 30.2% | 36.6 | 79.1 | |
| 3 | 100 | 119 | 2,398 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 119.0% | 20.2 | 50.0 | |
| 4 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 11 | 3 | 345 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.3% | 115.0 | 11.0 |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 700 | 21 | 291 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.0% | 13.9 | 700.0 |
| 6 | 295 | 128 | 1,817 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 43.4% | 14.2 | 295.0 | |
| 7 | Magnum | 37 | 7 | 467 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.9% | 66.7 | 37.0 |
| 8 | 95 | 104 | 2,372 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 109.5% | 22.8 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 53.8% | 1.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 219 | 22.4% | 54.3% | 23.3% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 213 | 16.0% | 57.3% | 26.8% |
| 3 | 117 | 12.0% | 76.1% | 12.0% | |
| 4 | 79 | 11.4% | 67.1% | 21.5% | |
| 5 | 50 | 24.0% | 52.0% | 24.0% | |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 21 | 9.5% | 81.0% | 9.5% |
| 7 | Magnum | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% |
| 8 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m4_terminal | 94 | 7.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 94.00 | 7 | 8.97% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c11m2_offices | 89 | 7.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 89.00 | 4 | 5.13% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c11m1_greenhouse | 67 | 5.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 67.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c11m5_runway | 64 | 5.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 64.00 | 6 | 7.69% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | c11m3_garage | 59 | 4.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 59.00 | 3 | 3.85% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | c9m2_lots | 264 | 21.93% | 1 | 50.00% | 264.00 | 24 | 30.77% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | c8m5_rooftop | 247 | 20.51% | 1 | 50.00% | 247.00 | 7 | 8.97% | 0.03 | |||
| 8 | c9m1_alleys | 170 | 14.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 170.00 | 21 | 26.92% | 0.12 | |||
| 9 | c8m4_interior | 150 | 12.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 150.00 | 6 | 7.69% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,204 | 100.00% | 2 | 602.0000 | 78 | 100.00% | 0.0648 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,149 | 95.43% | 1 | 50.00% | 1,149 | 71 | 92.21% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
15 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 3 | 3.90% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
11 | 0.91% | 1 | 50.00% | 11.00 | 2 | 2.60% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
9 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 1.30% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Charger |
7 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ECHtoplasm

Bill
Nick
infected