Player Information| Player Profile |
|
davey89good |
|
| Location: Long Branch, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:774248726 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 26th, 2026 @ 18:07:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:31:17h |
| Average Ping:* | 155 ms (Latency: 78 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m3_sewers |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
24% |
| Points: | 1,583 | |
| Rank: | 832 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 162.5000 (162.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0985 (0.0985*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 93.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.3% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 32 (32*) | |
| Kills: | 325 (325*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 110 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
davey89good's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 75 (25%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 32 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 10 times | -30 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 220 | 1 | 220.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 105 | 1 | 105.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 112 | 34.46% | 12 | 37.50% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 96 | 29.54% | 8 | 25.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | 1.30 | 36 | 11.08% | 4 | 12.50% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 19 | 5.85% | 3 | 9.38% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 15 | 4.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 14 | 4.31% | 2 | 6.25% | 0.14 | ||
| 7 | Machete | 1.50 | 10 | 3.08% | 1 | 3.13% | 0.10 | ||
| 8 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 10 | 3.08% | 1 | 3.13% | 0.10 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.46% | 1 | 3.13% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 2 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 186 | 84 | 1,829 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 45.2% | 21.8 | 62.0 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 89 | 13 | 394 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.6% | 30.3 | 89.0 |
| 3 | Magnum | 22 | 1 | 97 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.5% | 97.0 | 22.0 |
| 4 | 64 | 19 | 608 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.7% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 15 | 17 | 467 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 113.3% | 27.5 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 90 | 38 | 1,166 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.2% | 30.7 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 64 | 7.8% | 68.8% | 23.4% |
| 2 | 38 | 15.8% | 52.6% | 31.6% | |
| 3 | 19 | 10.5% | 73.7% | 15.8% | |
| 4 | 15 | 0.0% | 93.3% | 6.7% | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m5_bridge | 60 | 18.46% | 1 | 50.00% | 60.00 | 3 | 9.38% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c8m3_sewers | 59 | 18.15% | 1 | 50.00% | 59.00 | 11 | 34.38% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | c8m1_apartment | 51 | 15.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 51.00 | 4 | 12.50% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c5m4_quarter | 45 | 13.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 45.00 | 6 | 18.75% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | c8m2_subway | 110 | 33.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 110.00 | 8 | 25.00% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 325 | 100.00% | 2 | 162.5000 | 32 | 100.00% | 0.0985 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
davey89good

Louis
Coach
infected