Player Information| Player Profile |
|
WhitEvian |
|
| Location: Villasanta, Italy | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:181382432 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 6th, 2026 @ 18:06:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:52:13h |
| Average Ping:* | 51 ms (Latency: 26 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c12m5_cornfield |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
60% |
| Points: | 1,787 | |
| Rank: | 679 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.71 | |
| Kills per Death: | 139.7500 (139.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0769 (0.0769*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 267.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.5% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 43 (43*) | |
| Kills: | 559 (559*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 216 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
WhitEvian's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 41 (59%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 84 times | -252 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 43 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 17 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 514 | 4 | 128.50 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 45 | 0 | 45.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 120 | 21.47% | 20 | 46.51% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 99 | 17.71% | 4 | 9.30% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 96 | 17.17% | 3 | 6.98% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 50 | 8.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.30 | 45 | 8.05% | 4 | 9.30% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 33 | 5.90% | 3 | 6.98% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 25 | 4.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 19 | 3.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 15 | 2.68% | 4 | 9.30% | 0.27 | |||
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 12 | 2.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | M60 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.61% | 2 | 4.65% | 0.22 | ||
| 12 | 1.60 | 9 | 1.61% | 2 | 4.65% | 0.22 | |||
| 13 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 8 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.20 | 6 | 1.07% | 1 | 2.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 15 | Machete | 1.50 | 4 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 4 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 3 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 701 | 261 | 8,173 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.2% | 31.3 | 701.0 | |
| 2 | 20 | 14 | 265 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 70.0% | 18.9 | 20.0 | |
| 3 | 155 | 83 | 2,200 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 53.5% | 26.5 | 155.0 | |
| 4 | 62 | 3 | 52 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.8% | 17.3 | 62.0 | |
| 5 | 77 | 23 | 317 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.9% | 13.8 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.8% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 133.3% | 3.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 31 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 38.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 256 | 25.8% | 46.5% | 27.7% | |
| 2 | 81 | 19.8% | 44.4% | 35.8% | |
| 3 | 23 | 21.7% | 47.8% | 30.4% | |
| 4 | 12 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 8 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 6 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c12m5_cornfield | 45 | 8.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 45.00 | 13 | 30.23% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 30 | 5.37% | 1 | 25.00% | 30.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c5m1_waterfront | 25 | 4.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 25.00 | 1 | 2.33% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c5m2_park | 126 | 22.54% | 1 | 25.00% | 126.00 | 15 | 34.88% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | c5m3_cemetery | 227 | 40.61% | 2 | 50.00% | 113.50 | 11 | 25.58% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | c5m4_quarter | 106 | 18.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 106.00 | 3 | 6.98% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 514 | 91.95% | 4 | 128.5000 | 30 | 69.77% | 0.0584 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 45 | 8.05% | 0 | 45.0000 | 13 | 30.23% | 0.2889 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
WhitEvian


Nick
Bill
infected