Player Information| Player Profile |
|
LittleDickEnergy |
|
| Location: Scarborough, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:229092981 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 27th, 2026 @ 03:47:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:07:18h |
| Average Ping:* | 124 ms (Latency: 62 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
25% |
| Points: | 1,729 | |
| Rank: | 722 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.66 | |
| Kills per Death: | 49.4167 (49.42*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0624 (0.0624*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 40.05 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 60.6% (61%*) | |
| Headshots: | 37 (37*) | |
| Kills: | 593 (593*) | |
| Deaths: | 12 (12*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 129 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
LittleDickEnergy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 7 (93%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 60 times | -180 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 37 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 23 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 14 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 15 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 12 times | -300 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
2 times | 40.00% | 20 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 20.00% | 274 | 1 | 274.00 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
1 times | 20.00% | 196 | 8 | 24.50 | |
| 4 | Bill |
1 times | 20.00% | 103 | 1 | 103.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 163 | 27.49% | 16 | 43.24% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 101 | 17.03% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.01 | ||
| 3 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 57 | 9.61% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.02 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 54 | 9.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 41 | 6.91% | 4 | 10.81% | 0.10 | ||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 29 | 4.89% | 4 | 10.81% | 0.14 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 29 | 4.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 29 | 4.89% | 3 | 8.11% | 0.10 | ||
| 9 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 23 | 3.88% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.04 | ||
| 10 | M60 | 1.00 | 16 | 2.70% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.06 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 9 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 6 | 1.01% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.17 | ||
| 14 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 6 | 1.01% | 2 | 5.41% | 0.33 | ||
| 15 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 4 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Machete | 1.50 | 3 | 0.51% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.33 | ||
| 17 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 2 | 0.34% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.50 | ||
| 18 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 249 | 313 | 8,640 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 125.7% | 27.6 | 24.9 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 93 | 55 | 980 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 59.1% | 17.8 | 18.6 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 61 | 59 | 1,226 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 96.7% | 20.8 | 30.5 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 192 | 43 | 2,617 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 22.4% | 60.9 | 96.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 125 | 25 | 1,722 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.0% | 68.9 | 62.5 |
| 6 | 30 | 1 | 112 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.3% | 112.0 | 30.0 | |
| 7 | H&K MP5-Navy | 92 | 24 | 677 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.1% | 28.2 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 35 | 14 | 424 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 30.3 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 290 | 11.4% | 59.3% | 29.3% | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 57 | 15.8% | 63.2% | 21.1% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 51 | 13.7% | 68.6% | 17.6% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 35 | 5.7% | 82.9% | 11.4% |
| 5 | Magnum | 23 | 17.4% | 65.2% | 17.4% |
| 6 | H&K MP5-Navy | 19 | 15.8% | 52.6% | 31.6% |
| 7 | 14 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | |
| 8 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m2_subway | 8 | 1.35% | 1 | 8.33% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 75 | 12.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 75.00 | 2 | 5.41% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c5m4_quarter | 38 | 6.41% | 5 | 41.67% | 7.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c5m1_waterfront | 7 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | c6m3_port | 13 | 2.19% | 2 | 16.67% | 6.50 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | c8m4_interior | 58 | 9.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 58.00 | 5 | 13.51% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | c7m3_port | 48 | 8.09% | 1 | 8.33% | 48.00 | 4 | 10.81% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | c8m3_sewers | 40 | 6.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 40.00 | 5 | 13.51% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | c9m1_alleys | 39 | 6.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 39.00 | 3 | 8.11% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | c7m2_barge | 37 | 6.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 37.00 | 3 | 8.11% | 0.08 | |||
| 11 | c5m3_cemetery | 83 | 14.00% | 3 | 25.00% | 27.67 | 6 | 16.22% | 0.07 | |||
| 12 | c7m1_docks | 18 | 3.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 3 | 8.11% | 0.17 | |||
| 13 | c8m5_rooftop | 129 | 21.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 129.00 | 4 | 10.81% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 593 | 100.00% | 12 | 49.4167 | 37 | 100.00% | 0.0624 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
562 | 94.77% | 2 | 16.67% | 281.00 | 37 | 100.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
7 | 1.18% | 1 | 8.33% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
6 | 1.01% | 1 | 8.33% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
LittleDickEnergy


Nick
Francis
Ellis
Bill
infected