Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Cloudy |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:591929136 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 06:58:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:44:59h |
| Average Ping:* | 144 ms (Latency: 72 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m3_port |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Knife |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
76% |
| Points: | 1,632 | |
| Rank: | 791 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.63 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (343.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0583 (0.0583*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 37.64 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.7% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 20 (20*) | |
| Kills: | 343 (343*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 107 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Cloudy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 57 (43%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 38 times | -114 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 20 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 17 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 10 times | 10 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 9 times | 9 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | 40 | 0 | 40.00 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 33.33% | 249 | 0 | 249.00 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 54 | 0 | 54.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 156 | 45.48% | 9 | 45.00% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | Knife | 1.50 | 36 | 10.50% | 1 | 5.00% | 0.03 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 35 | 10.20% | 4 | 20.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 28 | 8.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Machete | 1.50 | 26 | 7.58% | 2 | 10.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 17 | 4.96% | 2 | 10.00% | 0.12 | ||
| 7 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 8 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 7 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 5 | 1.46% | 1 | 5.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 5 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 830 | 199 | 13,814 | 3 | 17 | 17.0000 | 24.0% | 69.4 | 48.8 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 136 | 53 | 8,393 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 39.0% | 158.4 | 15.1 |
| 3 | 59 | 36 | 500 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 61.0% | 13.9 | 19.7 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 58 | 32 | 1,890 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 55.2% | 59.1 | 29.0 |
| 5 | 104 | 27 | 513 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 26.0% | 19.0 | 104.0 | |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 54 | 9 | 291 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 32.3 | 54.0 |
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 184 | 21.2% | 62.5% | 16.3% |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 41 | 4.9% | 80.5% | 14.6% |
| 3 | 32 | 40.6% | 46.9% | 12.5% | |
| 4 | Magnum | 31 | 12.9% | 77.4% | 9.7% |
| 5 | 26 | 30.8% | 34.6% | 34.6% | |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 9 | 44.4% | 33.3% | 22.2% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m3_port | 76 | 22.16% | 0 | % | 76.00 | 5 | 25.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c7m1_docks | 66 | 19.24% | 0 | % | 66.00 | 7 | 35.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c6m3_port | 54 | 15.74% | 0 | % | 54.00 | 2 | 10.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c5m5_bridge | 40 | 11.66% | 0 | % | 40.00 | 2 | 10.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | c7m2_barge | 107 | 31.20% | 0 | % | 107.00 | 4 | 20.00% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 343 | 100.00% | 0 | 343.0000 | 20 | 100.00% | 0.0583 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
305 | 88.92% | 0 | % | 305.00 | 15 | 88.24% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
10 | 2.92% | 0 | % | 10.00 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
8 | 2.33% | 0 | % | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 1.46% | 0 | % | 5.00 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 1.46% | 0 | % | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Cloudy

Nick
Francis
Ellis
infected