Player Information| Player Profile |
|
HunterAZR |
|
| Location: Amsterdam, Netherlands | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:25995648 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 26th, 2026 @ 16:45:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:37:07h |
| Average Ping:* | 134 ms (Latency: 67 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c12m5_cornfield |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
24% |
| Points: | 1,986 | |
| Rank: | 578 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 20.26 | |
| Kills per Death: | 107.4286 (107.43*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1290 (0.1290*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 218.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.7% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 97 (97*) | |
| Kills: | 752 (752*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 234 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
HunterAZR's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 48 (52%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 120 times | -360 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 97 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 59 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 244 | 32.45% | 39 | 40.21% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 158 | 21.01% | 26 | 26.80% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 87 | 11.57% | 11 | 11.34% | 0.13 | ||
| 4 | 1.30 | 75 | 9.97% | 11 | 11.34% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 65 | 8.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 51 | 6.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 40 | 5.32% | 6 | 6.19% | 0.15 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 19 | 2.53% | 3 | 3.09% | 0.16 | |||
| 9 | M60 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.66% | 1 | 1.03% | 0.20 | ||
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 4 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,013 | 509 | 16,214 | 1 | 9 | 9.0000 | 25.3% | 31.9 | 223.7 | |
| 2 | 273 | 150 | 1,185 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 54.9% | 7.9 | 136.5 | |
| 3 | 257 | 87 | 2,662 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.9% | 30.6 | 257.0 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 44 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 392 | 17.1% | 60.2% | 22.7% | |
| 2 | 142 | 19.7% | 62.0% | 18.3% | |
| 3 | 82 | 28.0% | 52.4% | 19.5% | |
| 4 | 5 | 0.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c12m2_traintunnel | 83 | 11.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 83.00 | 2 | 2.06% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | c12m5_cornfield | 219 | 29.12% | 5 | 71.43% | 43.80 | 39 | 40.21% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | c12m4_barn | 205 | 27.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 205.00 | 24 | 24.74% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | c12m3_bridge | 245 | 32.58% | 2 | 28.57% | 122.50 | 32 | 32.99% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 752 | 100.00% | 7 | 107.4286 | 97 | 100.00% | 0.1290 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
HunterAZR


Zoey
infected