Player Information| Player Profile |
|
DudeChillax |
|
| Location: Green Hill, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:55864718 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 26th, 2026 @ 16:36:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:32:27h |
| Average Ping:* | 136 ms (Latency: 68 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m3_port |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
24% |
| Points: | 1,636 | |
| Rank: | 785 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 202.5000 (202.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0765 (0.0765*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 215.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.3% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 31 (31*) | |
| Kills: | 405 (405*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 247 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
DudeChillax's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 95 (5%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 40 times | -120 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 31 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 24 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 141 | 34.81% | 10 | 32.26% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | M60 | 1.00 | 57 | 14.07% | 4 | 12.90% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 49 | 12.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 41 | 10.12% | 6 | 19.35% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 28 | 6.91% | 4 | 12.90% | 0.14 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 27 | 6.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 23 | 5.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 17 | 4.20% | 3 | 9.68% | 0.18 | ||
| 9 | 1.60 | 8 | 1.98% | 3 | 9.68% | 0.38 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.73% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 410 | 87 | 3,064 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 21.2% | 35.2 | 205.0 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 78 | 8 | 606 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.3% | 75.8 | 78.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 66 | 32 | 5,470 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 48.5% | 170.9 | 66.0 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 165 | 55 | 1,213 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 22.1 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 70 | 24.3% | 51.4% | 24.3% | |
| 2 | 41 | 17.1% | 65.9% | 17.1% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 25 | 12.0% | 36.0% | 52.0% |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 8 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m1_riverbank | 78 | 19.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 78.00 | 5 | 16.13% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 37 | 9.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 37.00 | 3 | 9.68% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c6m2_bedlam | 247 | 60.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 247.00 | 15 | 48.39% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c6m3_port | 43 | 10.62% | 2 | 100.00% | 21.50 | 8 | 25.81% | 0.19 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 405 | 100.00% | 2 | 202.5000 | 31 | 100.00% | 0.0765 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
DudeChillax

Coach
infected