Player Information| Player Profile |
|
fyucel272 |
|
| Location: Bursa, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:501536128 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 26th, 2026 @ 16:25:29 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:08:56h |
| Average Ping:* | 91 ms (Latency: 46 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m5_runway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
23% |
| Points: | 1,027 | |
| Rank: | 1,993 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.30 | |
| Kills per Death: | 30.6667 (30.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0652 (0.0652*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 860.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.6% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 92 (92*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 73 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
fyucel272's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 8 (84%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 24 times | -72 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 6 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 5 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 36 | 39.13% | 2 | 33.33% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 20 | 21.74% | 2 | 33.33% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 13 | 14.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 10 | 10.87% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 6 | 6.52% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 4.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 75 | 13 | 68 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.3% | 5.2 | 75.0 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 671 | 81 | 2,165 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.1% | 26.7 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 51 | 14 | 462 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.5% | 33.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 80 | 13.8% | 63.8% | 22.5% |
| 2 | 14 | 21.4% | 64.3% | 14.3% | |
| 3 | 13 | 38.5% | 61.5% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m5_runway | 92 | 100.00% | 3 | 100.00% | 30.67 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 92 | 100.00% | 3 | 30.6667 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.0652 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
fyucel272


Zoey
infected