Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Echo |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:899627275 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 26th, 2026 @ 16:02:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:37:44h |
| Average Ping:* | 160 ms (Latency: 80 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m1_riverbank |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
23% |
| Points: | 1,792 | |
| Rank: | 674 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.58 | |
| Kills per Death: | 218.5000 (218.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0526 (0.0526*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 188.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.0% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 23 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 437 (437*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 84 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Echo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 63 (37%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 23 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 6 times | -18 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 172 | 39.36% | 12 | 52.17% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 63 | 14.42% | 4 | 17.39% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 47 | 10.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Machete | 1.50 | 40 | 9.15% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.03 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 33 | 7.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 24 | 5.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 14 | 3.20% | 2 | 8.70% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 13 | 2.97% | 2 | 8.70% | 0.15 | |||
| 9 | 1.30 | 11 | 2.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 6 | 1.37% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.17 | ||
| 11 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 6 | 1.37% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.17 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 342 | 16 | 543 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.7% | 33.9 | 342.0 |
| 2 | 15 | 15 | 331 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 22.1 | 15.0 | |
| 3 | 32 | 41 | 105 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 128.1% | 2.6 | 32.0 | |
| 4 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 8 | 6 | 690 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.0% | 115.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 43 | 9 | 287 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.9% | 31.9 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 123 | 43 | 1,303 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.0% | 30.3 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 42 | 28.6% | 54.8% | 16.7% | |
| 2 | 41 | 2.4% | 97.6% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 16 | 25.0% | 68.8% | 6.3% |
| 4 | 14 | 7.1% | 85.7% | 7.1% | |
| 5 | 9 | 33.3% | 44.4% | 22.2% | |
| 6 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 6 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 67 | 15.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 67.00 | 5 | 21.74% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 50 | 11.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 50.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c5m1_waterfront | 21 | 4.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 3 | 13.04% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | c5m4_quarter | 166 | 37.99% | 1 | 50.00% | 166.00 | 6 | 26.09% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | c5m3_cemetery | 133 | 30.43% | 1 | 50.00% | 133.00 | 9 | 39.13% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 437 | 100.00% | 2 | 218.5000 | 23 | 100.00% | 0.0526 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Echo

Ellis
infected