Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Zargana |
|
| Location: Istanbul, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:136485736 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 26th, 2026 @ 15:53:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:34:45h |
| Average Ping:* | 88 ms (Latency: 44 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m5_runway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
23% |
| Points: | 1,785 | |
| Rank: | 681 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.22 | |
| Kills per Death: | 82.3333 (82.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0466 (0.0466*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 124.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 3.9% (4%*) | |
| Headshots: | 23 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 494 (494*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 157 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Zargana's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 6 (94%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 23 times | 0 |
| 2 | Used Adrenaline | 11 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 10 times | -30 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 184 | 37.25% | 18 | 78.26% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 116 | 23.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 98 | 19.84% | 4 | 17.39% | 0.04 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 46 | 9.31% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.02 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 41 | 8.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 391 | 22 | 1,706 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 5.6% | 77.5 | 78.2 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 36 | 6 | 259 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 43.2 | 36.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 81 | 1 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.2% | 70.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 22 | 9.1% | 86.4% | 4.5% |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| 3 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m2_offices | 85 | 17.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 85.00 | 3 | 13.04% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c11m4_terminal | 110 | 22.27% | 2 | 33.33% | 55.00 | 3 | 13.04% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c11m5_runway | 142 | 28.74% | 4 | 66.67% | 35.50 | 12 | 52.17% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c11m3_garage | 157 | 31.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 157.00 | 5 | 21.74% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 494 | 100.00% | 6 | 82.3333 | 23 | 100.00% | 0.0466 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Zargana


Bill
infected