Player Information| Player Profile |
|
costinebunu |
|
| Location: Bucharest, Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:357325724 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 26th, 2026 @ 15:47:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:31:54h |
| Average Ping:* | 62 ms (Latency: 31 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m5_runway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
23% |
| Points: | 1,683 | |
| Rank: | 746 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.55 | |
| Kills per Death: | 496.0000 (496.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1270 (0.1270*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 277.36 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.9% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 63 (63*) | |
| Kills: | 496 (496*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 147 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
costinebunu's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 4 (96%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 98 times | -294 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 63 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 24 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 242 | 48.79% | 34 | 53.97% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 99 | 19.96% | 15 | 23.81% | 0.15 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 84 | 16.94% | 6 | 9.52% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 39 | 7.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 14 | 2.82% | 5 | 7.94% | 0.36 | ||
| 6 | 1.60 | 12 | 2.42% | 3 | 4.76% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | M60 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,463 | 602 | 16,856 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 41.1% | 28.0 | 292.6 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 996 | 116 | 1,569 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 11.6% | 13.5 | 249.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 400 | 22 | 255 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.5% | 11.6 | 400.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 52 | 1 | 86 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.9% | 86.0 | 52.0 |
| 5 | 140 | 50 | 914 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.7% | 18.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 574 | 26.0% | 54.7% | 19.3% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 114 | 14.9% | 69.3% | 15.8% |
| 3 | 49 | 18.4% | 59.2% | 22.4% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 20 | 15.0% | 80.0% | 5.0% |
| 5 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m3_garage | 158 | 31.85% | 1 | 100.00% | 158.00 | 14 | 22.22% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c11m4_terminal | 126 | 25.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 126.00 | 11 | 17.46% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c11m5_runway | 106 | 21.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 106.00 | 20 | 31.75% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | c11m2_offices | 106 | 21.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 106.00 | 18 | 28.57% | 0.17 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 496 | 100.00% | 1 | 496.0000 | 63 | 100.00% | 0.1270 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
costinebunu


Francis
infected