Player Information| Player Profile |
|
1V1DogFights |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:82451349 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 5th, 2026 @ 01:25:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:39:20h |
| Average Ping:* | 191 ms (Latency: 96 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
53% |
| Points: | 2,637 | |
| Rank: | 356 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.02 | |
| Kills per Death: | 448.0000 (448.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1094 (0.1094*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 142.90 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.1% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 98 (98*) | |
| Kills: | 896 (896*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 154 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
1V1DogFights's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 4 (96%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 98 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 44 times | -132 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 17 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 4 times | 0 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 15 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 17 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 33.33% | 202 | 0 | 202.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | 426 | 2 | 213.00 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 33.33% | 268 | 0 | 268.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 130 | 14.51% | 14 | 14.29% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 109 | 12.17% | 9 | 9.18% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | 1.60 | 104 | 11.61% | 20 | 20.41% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 53 | 5.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 50 | 5.58% | 7 | 7.14% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 45 | 5.02% | 11 | 11.22% | 0.24 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 44 | 4.91% | 3 | 3.06% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 43 | 4.80% | 4 | 4.08% | 0.09 | |||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 42 | 4.69% | 1 | 1.02% | 0.02 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 42 | 4.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 33 | 3.68% | 4 | 4.08% | 0.12 | ||
| 12 | 1.30 | 31 | 3.46% | 3 | 3.06% | 0.10 | |||
| 13 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 30 | 3.35% | 4 | 4.08% | 0.13 | ||
| 14 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 28 | 3.13% | 5 | 5.10% | 0.18 | ||
| 15 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 23 | 2.57% | 1 | 1.02% | 0.04 | ||
| 16 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 20 | 2.23% | 4 | 4.08% | 0.20 | ||
| 17 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 19 | 2.12% | 2 | 2.04% | 0.11 | ||
| 18 | 1.00 | 18 | 2.01% | 1 | 1.02% | 0.06 | |||
| 19 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 18 | 2.01% | 2 | 2.04% | 0.11 | ||
| 20 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 10 | 1.12% | 2 | 2.04% | 0.20 | ||
| 21 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 4 | 0.45% | 1 | 1.02% | 0.25 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 111 | 61 | 6,993 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 55.0% | 114.6 | 13.9 | |
| 2 | 393 | 157 | 5,310 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 39.9% | 33.8 | 131.0 | |
| 3 | 762 | 213 | 3,890 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.0% | 18.3 | 381.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 57 | 6 | 174 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 10.5% | 29.0 | 28.5 |
| 5 | 995 | 362 | 11,314 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 36.4% | 31.3 | 497.5 | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 22 | 3 | 103 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.6% | 34.3 | 22.0 |
| 7 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 46 | 5 | 184 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.9% | 36.8 | 46.0 |
| 8 | 77 | 76 | 1,263 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 98.7% | 16.6 | 77.0 | |
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 136 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 171 | 17 | 296 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.9% | 17.4 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 33 | 15 | 206 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.5% | 13.7 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Magnum | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 354 | 18.4% | 59.9% | 21.8% | |
| 2 | 168 | 19.0% | 65.5% | 15.5% | |
| 3 | 111 | 26.1% | 55.0% | 18.9% | |
| 4 | 75 | 0.0% | 82.7% | 17.3% | |
| 5 | 60 | 0.0% | 96.7% | 3.3% | |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 17 | 11.8% | 82.4% | 5.9% |
| 7 | 13 | 7.7% | 46.2% | 46.2% | |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 6 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% |
| 9 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| 10 | Uzi (silenced) | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 19 | 2.12% | 2 | 100.00% | 9.50 | 7 | 7.14% | 0.37 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 77 | 8.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 77.00 | 17 | 17.35% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | c2m5_concert | 64 | 7.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 64.00 | 7 | 7.14% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c5m2_park | 59 | 6.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 59.00 | 5 | 5.10% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | c5m3_cemetery | 32 | 3.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 32.00 | 5 | 5.10% | 0.16 | |||
| 6 | c1m4_atrium | 3 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 233 | 26.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 233.00 | 21 | 21.43% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | c2m4_barns | 18 | 2.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 1 | 1.02% | 0.06 | |||
| 9 | c1m2_streets | 142 | 15.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 142.00 | 14 | 14.29% | 0.10 | |||
| 10 | c2m3_coaster | 135 | 15.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 135.00 | 11 | 11.22% | 0.08 | |||
| 11 | c1m3_mall | 114 | 12.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 114.00 | 10 | 10.20% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 896 | 100.00% | 2 | 448.0000 | 98 | 100.00% | 0.1094 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
862 | 96.21% | 2 | 100.00% | 431.00 | 96 | 98.97% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
7 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 1.03% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
6 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
1V1DogFights


Rochelle
Nick
Coach
infected