Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Nutter Butter eSports Player |
|
| Location: Fayetteville, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:160276053 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 26th, 2026 @ 06:49:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:28:41h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Knife |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
22% |
| Points: | 1,416 | |
| Rank: | 1,016 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.98 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (229.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0568 (0.0568*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 75.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 91.0% (91%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 229 (229*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 78 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Nutter Butter eSports Player's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 71 (29%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 14 times | -42 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 13 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 5 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 93 | 40.61% | 3 | 23.08% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 45 | 19.65% | 6 | 46.15% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 27 | 11.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Knife | 1.50 | 26 | 11.35% | 3 | 23.08% | 0.12 | ||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 15 | 6.55% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.07 | ||
| 6 | Machete | 1.50 | 12 | 5.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 11 | 4.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 189 | 226 | 4,229 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 119.6% | 18.7 | 63.0 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 26 | 78 | 5,900 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 300.0% | 75.6 | 13.0 |
| 3 | Magnum | 142 | 32 | 1,057 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.5% | 33.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 20 | 8 | 170 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 21.3 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 8.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 223 | 13.0% | 79.4% | 7.6% |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 78 | 1.3% | 85.9% | 12.8% |
| 3 | Magnum | 32 | 15.6% | 75.0% | 9.4% |
| 4 | 8 | 37.5% | 12.5% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 78 | 34.06% | 0 | % | 78.00 | 6 | 46.15% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c2m4_barns | 57 | 24.89% | 0 | % | 57.00 | 4 | 30.77% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 43 | 18.78% | 0 | % | 43.00 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 40 | 17.47% | 0 | % | 40.00 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | c2m1_highway | 11 | 4.80% | 0 | % | 11.00 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 229 | 100.00% | 0 | 229.0000 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.0568 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Nutter Butter eSports Player

Ellis
infected