Player Information| Player Profile |
|
juancitomm0 |
|
| Location: Managua, Nicaragua | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:411757941 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 26th, 2026 @ 03:17:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:31:25h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
22% |
| Points: | 1,281 | |
| Rank: | 1,209 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.05 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (190.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1421 (0.1421*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 598.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 7.6% (8%*) | |
| Headshots: | 27 (27*) | |
| Kills: | 190 (190*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 55 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
juancitomm0's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 10 (90%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 36 times | -108 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 27 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 86 | 45.26% | 10 | 37.04% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 51 | 26.84% | 13 | 48.15% | 0.25 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 16 | 8.42% | 2 | 7.41% | 0.13 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 15 | 7.89% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 14 | 7.37% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 3 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 927 | 70 | 1,334 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.6% | 19.1 | 927.0 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 509 | 7 | 126 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.4% | 18.0 | 509.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 168 | 5 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.0% | 36.0 | 168.0 |
| 4 | 164 | 49 | 1,594 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.9% | 32.5 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 19 | 3 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.8% | 31.7 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 6.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 70 | 28.6% | 45.7% | 25.7% |
| 2 | 35 | 31.4% | 54.3% | 14.3% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| 5 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 55 | 28.95% | 0 | % | 55.00 | 6 | 22.22% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 49 | 25.79% | 0 | % | 49.00 | 3 | 11.11% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 48 | 25.26% | 0 | % | 48.00 | 11 | 40.74% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | c1m4_atrium | 4 | 2.11% | 0 | % | 4.00 | 2 | 7.41% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | c1m3_mall | 34 | 17.89% | 0 | % | 34.00 | 5 | 18.52% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 190 | 100.00% | 0 | 190.0000 | 27 | 100.00% | 0.1421 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
juancitomm0

Rochelle
infected