Player Information| Player Profile |
|
XD |
|
| Location: Puebla, Mexico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:31274474 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 26th, 2026 @ 01:49:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:29:33h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m4_barns |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
21% |
| Points: | 2,475 | |
| Rank: | 393 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 26.09 | |
| Kills per Death: | 771.0000 (771.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0649 (0.0649*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 110.58 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.5% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 50 (50*) | |
| Kills: | 771 (771*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 306 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
XD's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 29 (71%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 50 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 28 times | -84 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 18 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 262 | 33.98% | 24 | 48.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 221 | 28.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 106 | 13.75% | 12 | 24.00% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 94 | 12.19% | 10 | 20.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 31 | 4.02% | 2 | 4.00% | 0.06 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 23 | 2.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 21 | 2.72% | 2 | 4.00% | 0.10 | ||
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 11 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 503 | 36 | 4,268 | 3 | 11 | 11.0000 | 7.2% | 118.6 | 45.7 |
| 2 | 474 | 146 | 7,101 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 30.8% | 48.6 | 94.8 | |
| 3 | 712 | 253 | 6,987 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 35.5% | 27.6 | 237.3 | |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 234 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 171 | 16 | 688 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.4% | 43.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 205 | 27.3% | 45.4% | 27.3% | |
| 2 | 129 | 20.9% | 65.9% | 13.2% | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 31 | 16.1% | 54.8% | 29.0% |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 16 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 306 | 39.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 306.00 | 17 | 34.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 288 | 37.35% | 1 | 100.00% | 288.00 | 19 | 38.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c2m4_barns | 177 | 22.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 177.00 | 14 | 28.00% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 771 | 100.00% | 1 | 771.0000 | 50 | 100.00% | 0.0649 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
747 | 96.89% | 1 | 100.00% | 747.00 | 46 | 93.88% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 6.12% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
XD


Ellis
infected