Player Information| Player Profile |
|
✪ |
|
| Location: Lisbon, Portugal | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:508504410 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 3rd, 2026 @ 14:37:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:54:49h |
| Average Ping:* | 67 ms (Latency: 34 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
49% |
| Points: | 1,984 | |
| Rank: | 580 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.33 | |
| Kills per Death: | 88.7143 (88.71*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0435 (0.0435*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 99.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.2% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 27 (27*) | |
| Kills: | 621 (621*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 115 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
✪'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 79 (21%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 27 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 24 times | -72 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 21 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
2 times | 40.00% | 56 | 0 | 56.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
2 times | 40.00% | 440 | 3 | 146.67 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 20.00% | 125 | 4 | 31.25 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 145 | 23.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 109 | 17.55% | 6 | 22.22% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | 1.30 | 95 | 15.30% | 8 | 29.63% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 71 | 11.43% | 4 | 14.81% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 51 | 8.21% | 8 | 29.63% | 0.16 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 45 | 7.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 22 | 3.54% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.05 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 22 | 3.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Knife | 1.50 | 12 | 1.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Katana | 1.50 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 144 | 114 | 2,331 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 79.2% | 20.4 | 24.0 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 688 | 69 | 1,457 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.0% | 21.1 | 688.0 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 39 | 12 | 252 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.8% | 21.0 | 39.0 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 30 | 35 | 5,535 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 116.7% | 158.1 | 30.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 136 | 16 | 987 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.8% | 61.7 | 136.0 |
| 6 | 63 | 11 | 951 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.5% | 86.5 | 63.0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 3 | 75 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 75.0% | 25.0 | 4.0 | |
| 8 | Magnum | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 81 | 13 | 304 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.0% | 23.4 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 69 | 29.0% | 53.6% | 17.4% |
| 2 | 69 | 24.6% | 47.8% | 27.5% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 35 | 8.6% | 80.0% | 11.4% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 14 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% |
| 5 | 13 | 38.5% | 30.8% | 30.8% | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 11 | 18.2% | 63.6% | 18.2% |
| 7 | 6 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 66.7% | |
| 8 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 182 | 29.31% | 2 | 28.57% | 91.00 | 5 | 18.52% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 67 | 10.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 67.00 | 3 | 11.11% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 67 | 10.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 67.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 27 | 4.35% | 1 | 14.29% | 27.00 | 2 | 7.41% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c5m2_park | 126 | 20.29% | 1 | 14.29% | 126.00 | 5 | 18.52% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | c5m1_waterfront | 121 | 19.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 121.00 | 12 | 44.44% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | c2m3_coaster | 31 | 4.99% | 3 | 42.86% | 10.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 314 | 50.56% | 1 | 314.0000 | 20 | 74.07% | 0.0637 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 182 | 29.31% | 2 | 91.0000 | 5 | 18.52% | 0.0275 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 125 | 20.13% | 4 | 31.2500 | 2 | 7.41% | 0.0160 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
600 | 96.62% | 4 | 57.14% | 150.00 | 27 | 100.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
6 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.81% | 1 | 14.29% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
✪


Nick
Ellis
Coach
infected