Player Information| Player Profile |
|
кιη∂¢ℓσυ∂у |
|
| Location: Philadelphia, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:563985225 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 26th, 2026 @ 00:51:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:41:14h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Knife |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
21% |
| Points: | 2,460 | |
| Rank: | 398 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 18.63 | |
| Kills per Death: | 768.0000 (768.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0612 (0.0612*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 34.93 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.7% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 47 (47*) | |
| Kills: | 768 (768*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 209 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
кιη∂¢ℓσυ∂у's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 32 (68%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 47 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 36 times | -108 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 18 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 7 times | 7 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 11 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 701 | 1 | 701.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 67 | 0 | 67.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Knife | 1.50 | 185 | 24.09% | 12 | 25.53% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 184 | 23.96% | 15 | 31.91% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 142 | 18.49% | 10 | 21.28% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 108 | 14.06% | 4 | 8.51% | 0.04 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 74 | 9.64% | 5 | 10.64% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 34 | 4.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 20 | 2.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 16 | 2.08% | 1 | 2.13% | 0.06 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.30 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 227 | 49 | 5,737 | 4 | 14 | 14.0000 | 21.6% | 117.1 | 16.2 |
| 2 | 348 | 119 | 10,817 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 34.2% | 90.9 | 43.5 | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 352 | 82 | 4,276 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 23.3% | 52.1 | 70.4 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 24 | 7 | 258 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 29.2% | 36.9 | 24.0 |
| 5 | 43 | 12 | 432 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.9% | 36.0 | 43.0 | |
| 6 | 52 | 95 | 6,010 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 182.7% | 63.3 | 52.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 107 | 57.0% | 35.5% | 7.5% | |
| 2 | 80 | 3.8% | 83.8% | 12.5% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 72 | 12.5% | 72.2% | 15.3% |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 39 | 7.7% | 79.5% | 12.8% |
| 5 | 8 | 25.0% | 12.5% | 62.5% | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 67 | 8.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 67.00 | 4 | 8.51% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 209 | 27.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 209.00 | 9 | 19.15% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c2m5_concert | 190 | 24.74% | 1 | 100.00% | 190.00 | 12 | 25.53% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c2m4_barns | 172 | 22.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 172.00 | 9 | 19.15% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | c2m3_coaster | 130 | 16.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 130.00 | 13 | 27.66% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 768 | 100.00% | 1 | 768.0000 | 47 | 100.00% | 0.0612 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
731 | 95.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 731.00 | 41 | 89.13% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Smoker |
7 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 4.35% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
7 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 3 | 6.52% | 0.43 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
6 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.65% | 1 | 100.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
кιη∂¢ℓσυ∂у

Ellis
Coach
infected