Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MR grilled cheese |
|
| Location: Auburn, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:925661913 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 26th, 2026 @ 00:46:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:40:52h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
21% |
| Points: | 2,082 | |
| Rank: | 534 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.62 | |
| Kills per Death: | 65.4545 (65.45*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0764 (0.0764*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 330.12 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.2% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 55 (55*) | |
| Kills: | 720 (720*) | |
| Deaths: | 11 (11*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 194 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MR grilled cheese's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 80 (20%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 55 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 30 times | -90 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 11 times | -275 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 318 | 44.17% | 18 | 32.73% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 111 | 15.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 2.00 | 59 | 8.19% | 10 | 18.18% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 53 | 7.36% | 9 | 16.36% | 0.17 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 51 | 7.08% | 5 | 9.09% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | 1.60 | 37 | 5.14% | 5 | 9.09% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 31 | 4.31% | 4 | 7.27% | 0.13 | ||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 22 | 3.06% | 3 | 5.45% | 0.14 | ||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 16 | 2.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.20 | 14 | 1.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 6 | 0.83% | 1 | 1.82% | 0.17 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,534 | 126 | 9,154 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 8.2% | 72.7 | 219.1 |
| 2 | 365 | 169 | 5,562 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 46.3% | 32.9 | 365.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 29 | 103 | 1,969 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 355.2% | 19.1 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 24 | 6 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 10.3 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 276 | 32 | 1,333 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.6% | 41.7 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 385 | 123 | 3,907 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.9% | 31.8 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Magnum | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 168 | 19.0% | 61.3% | 19.6% | |
| 2 | 123 | 28.5% | 43.9% | 27.6% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 110 | 12.7% | 74.5% | 12.7% |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 103 | 10.7% | 78.6% | 10.7% |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 32 | 6.3% | 90.6% | 3.1% |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 269 | 37.36% | 4 | 36.36% | 67.25 | 14 | 25.45% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c2m4_barns | 109 | 15.14% | 2 | 18.18% | 54.50 | 15 | 27.27% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c2m5_concert | 173 | 24.03% | 5 | 45.45% | 34.60 | 19 | 34.55% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c2m3_coaster | 169 | 23.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 169.00 | 7 | 12.73% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 720 | 100.00% | 11 | 65.4545 | 55 | 100.00% | 0.0764 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
MR grilled cheese

Coach
infected