Player Information| Player Profile |
|
susu |
|
| Location: Monsey, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:185251724 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 26th, 2026 @ 00:45:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:40:09h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
21% |
| Points: | 2,587 | |
| Rank: | 365 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 21.89 | |
| Kills per Death: | 293.0000 (293.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0728 (0.0728*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 109.70 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.1% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 64 (64*) | |
| Kills: | 879 (879*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 218 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
susu's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 21 (79%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 64 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 48 times | -144 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 35 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 550 | 62.57% | 32 | 50.00% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | Machete | 1.50 | 101 | 11.49% | 13 | 20.31% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 65 | 7.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 61 | 6.94% | 8 | 12.50% | 0.13 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 31 | 3.53% | 6 | 9.38% | 0.19 | |||
| 6 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 31 | 3.53% | 2 | 3.13% | 0.06 | ||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 23 | 2.62% | 3 | 4.69% | 0.13 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 17 | 1.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,915 | 220 | 16,998 | 3 | 17 | 17.0000 | 11.5% | 77.3 | 112.6 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 196 | 19 | 564 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 9.7% | 29.7 | 65.3 |
| 3 | 82 | 48 | 1,597 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 58.5% | 33.3 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 190 | 7.9% | 75.8% | 16.3% |
| 2 | 48 | 18.8% | 54.2% | 27.1% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 16 | 6.3% | 81.3% | 12.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 218 | 24.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 218.00 | 13 | 20.31% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 181 | 20.59% | 1 | 33.33% | 181.00 | 23 | 35.94% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c2m4_barns | 170 | 19.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 170.00 | 11 | 17.19% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 310 | 35.27% | 2 | 66.67% | 155.00 | 17 | 26.56% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 879 | 100.00% | 3 | 293.0000 | 64 | 100.00% | 0.0728 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
susu

Nick
infected