Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Kaleb |
|
| Location: Warsaw, Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:617849062 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 12:50:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:58:24h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Magnum |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
77% |
| Points: | 4,098 | |
| Rank: | 184 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 28.24 | |
| Kills per Death: | 824.5000 (824.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0449 (0.0449*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 102.61 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.5% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 74 (74*) | |
| Kills: | 1,649 (1,649*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 411 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Kaleb's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 151 (25%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 74 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 66 times | -198 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 35 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 8 times | 8 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 8 times | 8 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 13 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 46 | 0 | 46.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 1,603 | 2 | 801.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Magnum | 1.00 | 472 | 28.62% | 22 | 29.73% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 449 | 27.23% | 19 | 25.68% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 212 | 12.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 162 | 9.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 94 | 5.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 88 | 5.34% | 10 | 13.51% | 0.11 | ||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 53 | 3.21% | 4 | 5.41% | 0.08 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 52 | 3.15% | 3 | 4.05% | 0.06 | |||
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 36 | 2.18% | 8 | 10.81% | 0.22 | ||
| 10 | 1.60 | 20 | 1.21% | 6 | 8.11% | 0.30 | |||
| 11 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 10 | 0.61% | 2 | 2.70% | 0.20 | ||
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,041 | 133 | 8,195 | 1 | 18 | 18.0000 | 12.8% | 61.6 | 57.8 |
| 2 | Magnum | 870 | 20 | 1,548 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 2.3% | 77.4 | 174.0 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 98 | 36 | 661 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 36.7% | 18.4 | 32.7 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 484 | 24 | 288 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.0% | 12.0 | 484.0 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 17 | 25 | 223 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 147.1% | 8.9 | 17.0 |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 97 | 3 | 292 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.1% | 97.3 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 141 | 50 | 1,258 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.5% | 25.2 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 4.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 123 | 11 | 161 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.9% | 14.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 120 | 13.3% | 57.5% | 29.2% |
| 2 | 49 | 10.2% | 65.3% | 24.5% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 34 | 14.7% | 64.7% | 20.6% |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 24 | 8.3% | 70.8% | 20.8% |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 24 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 6 | Magnum | 14 | 21.4% | 57.1% | 21.4% |
| 7 | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 790 | 47.91% | 1 | 50.00% | 790.00 | 17 | 22.97% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 345 | 20.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 345.00 | 9 | 12.16% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 23 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 23.00 | 2 | 2.70% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | c1m3_mall | 198 | 12.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 198.00 | 22 | 29.73% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | c5m4_quarter | 164 | 9.95% | 1 | 50.00% | 164.00 | 10 | 13.51% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | c5m1_waterfront | 129 | 7.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 129.00 | 14 | 18.92% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,649 | 100.00% | 2 | 824.5000 | 74 | 100.00% | 0.0449 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,616 | 98.00% | 2 | 100.00% | 808.00 | 70 | 95.89% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
8 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
8 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 1.37% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 2.74% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Kaleb

Ellis
Coach
infected