Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Onyx |
|
| Location: Mangalia, Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:120833684 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 25th, 2026 @ 19:12:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:12:02h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Knife |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
20% |
| Points: | 1,433 | |
| Rank: | 988 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 22.77 | |
| Kills per Death: | 68.5000 (68.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1788 (0.1788*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 62.38 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.5% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 49 (49*) | |
| Kills: | 274 (274*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 175 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Onyx's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 26 (74%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 49 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Knife | 1.50 | 79 | 28.83% | 22 | 44.90% | 0.28 | ||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 77 | 28.10% | 3 | 6.12% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 50 | 18.25% | 14 | 28.57% | 0.28 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 29 | 10.58% | 8 | 16.33% | 0.28 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 17 | 6.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 13 | 4.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.60 | 9 | 3.28% | 2 | 4.08% | 0.22 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 149 | 13 | 1,279 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 8.7% | 98.4 | 37.3 |
| 2 | 284 | 114 | 3,447 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 40.1% | 30.2 | 71.0 | |
| 3 | 65 | 50 | 1,274 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 76.9% | 25.5 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 92 | 23.9% | 64.1% | 12.0% | |
| 2 | 50 | 34.0% | 28.0% | 38.0% | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 10 | 10.0% | 60.0% | 30.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 274 | 100.00% | 4 | 100.00% | 68.50 | 49 | 100.00% | 0.18 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 274 | 100.00% | 4 | 68.5000 | 49 | 100.00% | 0.1788 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Onyx

Coach
infected