Player Information| Player Profile |
|
DeColdest CrawFord |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:72427110 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 25th, 2026 @ 18:42:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:34:48h |
| Average Ping:* | 157 ms (Latency: 79 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
20% |
| Points: | 1,703 | |
| Rank: | 740 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.35 | |
| Kills per Death: | 98.7500 (98.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0557 (0.0557*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 89.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.6% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 22 (22*) | |
| Kills: | 395 (395*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 122 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
DeColdest CrawFord's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 5 (95%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 22 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 14 times | -42 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Tank Bilebombed | 7 times | 35 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 12 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 13 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 16 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
1 times | 50.00% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 394 | 4 | 98.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 143 | 36.20% | 3 | 13.64% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 117 | 29.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 43 | 10.89% | 16 | 72.73% | 0.37 | ||
| 4 | M60 | 1.00 | 33 | 8.35% | 1 | 4.55% | 0.03 | ||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 18 | 4.56% | 1 | 4.55% | 0.06 | ||
| 6 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 18 | 4.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 13 | 3.29% | 1 | 4.55% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Katana | 1.50 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 66 | 53 | 2,700 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 80.3% | 50.9 | 22.0 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 428 | 17 | 570 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 4.0% | 33.5 | 214.0 |
| 3 | 32 | 1 | 360 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.1% | 360.0 | 32.0 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 34.5 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 46 | 13.0% | 67.4% | 19.6% |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 17 | 5.9% | 70.6% | 23.5% |
| 3 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m4_plantation | 190 | 48.10% | 2 | 50.00% | 95.00 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | c3m2_swamp | 55 | 13.92% | 1 | 25.00% | 55.00 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c3m1_plankcountry | 45 | 11.39% | 1 | 25.00% | 45.00 | 16 | 72.73% | 0.36 | |||
| 4 | c1m1_hotel | 3 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c3m3_shantytown | 101 | 25.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 101.00 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | c7m1_docks | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 395 | 100.00% | 4 | 98.7500 | 22 | 100.00% | 0.0557 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
DeColdest CrawFord


Francis
Ellis
infected