Player Information| Player Profile |
|
marquitojdx13 |
|
| Location: Donostia / San Sebastian, Spain | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:946246173 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 25th, 2026 @ 18:33:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:51:59h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
20% |
| Points: | 1,789 | |
| Rank: | 676 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 41.3125 (41.31*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1150 (0.1150*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 195.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.3% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 76 (76*) | |
| Kills: | 661 (661*) | |
| Deaths: | 16 (16*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 136 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
marquitojdx13's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 39 (61%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 76 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 61 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 52 times | -156 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 16 times | -400 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 113 | 17.10% | 10 | 13.16% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 106 | 16.04% | 8 | 10.53% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 79 | 11.95% | 3 | 3.95% | 0.04 | ||
| 4 | 1.60 | 72 | 10.89% | 13 | 17.11% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 44 | 6.66% | 9 | 11.84% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 42 | 6.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 41 | 6.20% | 6 | 7.89% | 0.15 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 39 | 5.90% | 9 | 11.84% | 0.23 | |||
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 36 | 5.45% | 4 | 5.26% | 0.11 | ||
| 10 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 35 | 5.30% | 6 | 7.89% | 0.17 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 22 | 3.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 15 | 2.27% | 5 | 6.58% | 0.33 | ||
| 13 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 9 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 4 | 0.61% | 2 | 2.63% | 0.50 | ||
| 15 | Knife | 1.50 | 4 | 0.61% | 1 | 1.32% | 0.25 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 443 | 249 | 7,252 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 56.2% | 29.1 | 110.8 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 563 | 10 | 637 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 1.8% | 63.7 | 281.5 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 61 | 4 | 500 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.6% | 125.0 | 61.0 |
| 4 | 41 | 24 | 278 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 58.5% | 11.6 | 41.0 | |
| 5 | 58 | 10 | 922 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.2% | 92.2 | 58.0 | |
| 6 | 156 | 22 | 770 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.1% | 35.0 | 156.0 | |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 76 | 34 | 920 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.7% | 27.1 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 21 | 67 | 1,191 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 319.0% | 17.8 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 535 | 212 | 4,985 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 39.6% | 23.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 238 | 11.8% | 74.8% | 13.4% | |
| 2 | 211 | 27.5% | 59.7% | 12.8% | |
| 3 | 67 | 20.9% | 50.7% | 28.4% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 31 | 3.2% | 83.9% | 12.9% |
| 5 | 24 | 8.3% | 66.7% | 25.0% | |
| 6 | 18 | 5.6% | 83.3% | 11.1% | |
| 7 | 10 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | AK-47 | 9 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 661 | 100.00% | 16 | 100.00% | 41.31 | 76 | 100.00% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 661 | 100.00% | 16 | 41.3125 | 76 | 100.00% | 0.1150 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
marquitojdx13


Ellis
infected