Player Information| Player Profile |
|
naruto |
|
| Location: Bonaire, Sint Eustatius, and Saba | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:403956065 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 25th, 2026 @ 18:05:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:30:27h |
| Average Ping:* | 194 ms (Latency: 97 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
20% |
| Points: | 3,957 | |
| Rank: | 195 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 18.12 | |
| Kills per Death: | 234.1429 (234.14*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0531 (0.0531*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 109.71 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.3% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 87 (87*) | |
| Kills: | 1,639 (1,639*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 699 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
naruto's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 161 (20%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 87 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 66 times | -198 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 25 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 11 times | 33 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 7 times | 21 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 15 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 16 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 17 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 18 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
2 times | 50.00% | 232 | 2 | 116.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
2 times | 50.00% | 1,407 | 5 | 281.40 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 323 | 19.71% | 28 | 32.18% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 232 | 14.15% | 8 | 9.20% | 0.03 | ||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 206 | 12.57% | 14 | 16.09% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 202 | 12.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 144 | 8.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 96 | 5.86% | 5 | 5.75% | 0.05 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 81 | 4.94% | 5 | 5.75% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 71 | 4.33% | 7 | 8.05% | 0.10 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 55 | 3.36% | 1 | 1.15% | 0.02 | |||
| 10 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 45 | 2.75% | 1 | 1.15% | 0.02 | ||
| 11 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 27 | 1.65% | 4 | 4.60% | 0.15 | ||
| 12 | 1.20 | 23 | 1.40% | 7 | 8.05% | 0.30 | |||
| 13 | 1.30 | 22 | 1.34% | 1 | 1.15% | 0.05 | |||
| 14 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 20 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 17 | 1.04% | 1 | 1.15% | 0.06 | ||
| 16 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 16 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 15 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 13 | 0.79% | 1 | 1.15% | 0.08 | ||
| 19 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.67% | 2 | 2.30% | 0.18 | |||
| 20 | 1.60 | 7 | 0.43% | 2 | 2.30% | 0.29 | |||
| 21 | Knife | 1.50 | 6 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Adrenaline Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 73 | 45 | 1,225 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 61.6% | 27.2 | 10.4 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 232 | 66 | 7,982 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 28.4% | 120.9 | 46.4 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 228 | 82 | 8,110 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 36.0% | 98.9 | 57.0 |
| 4 | 154 | 238 | 3,786 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 154.5% | 15.9 | 51.3 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 15 | 2 | 54 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.3% | 27.0 | 15.0 |
| 6 | 29 | 6 | 113 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.7% | 18.8 | 29.0 | |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 128 | 86 | 1,494 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 67.2% | 17.4 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 986 | 63 | 2,736 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.4% | 43.4 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 354 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 99 | 40 | 1,358 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.4% | 34.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 236 | 12.7% | 70.3% | 16.9% | |
| 2 | 86 | 17.4% | 68.6% | 14.0% | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 78 | 37.2% | 47.4% | 15.4% |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 62 | 4.8% | 83.9% | 11.3% |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 41 | 31.7% | 53.7% | 14.6% |
| 6 | 39 | 28.2% | 56.4% | 15.4% | |
| 7 | AK-47 | 32 | 15.6% | 65.6% | 18.8% |
| 8 | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 85 | 5.19% | 1 | 14.29% | 85.00 | 4 | 4.60% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 8 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 155 | 9.46% | 2 | 28.57% | 77.50 | 6 | 6.90% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c7m2_barge | 77 | 4.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 77.00 | 4 | 4.60% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | c3m3_shantytown | 73 | 4.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 73.00 | 1 | 1.15% | 0.01 | |||
| 6 | c3m4_plantation | 699 | 42.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 699.00 | 35 | 40.23% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | c8m5_rooftop | 55 | 3.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 55.00 | 1 | 1.15% | 0.02 | |||
| 8 | c7m3_port | 55 | 3.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 55.00 | 3 | 3.45% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | c7m1_docks | 45 | 2.75% | 2 | 28.57% | 22.50 | 4 | 4.60% | 0.09 | |||
| 10 | c3m2_swamp | 135 | 8.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 135.00 | 7 | 8.05% | 0.05 | |||
| 11 | c4m1_milltown_a | 27 | 1.65% | 2 | 28.57% | 13.50 | 9 | 10.34% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | c3m1_plankcountry | 114 | 6.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 114.00 | 8 | 9.20% | 0.07 | |||
| 13 | c1m1_hotel | 111 | 6.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 111.00 | 5 | 5.75% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,639 | 100.00% | 7 | 234.1429 | 87 | 100.00% | 0.0531 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,592 | 97.13% | 3 | 42.86% | 530.67 | 83 | 95.40% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
11 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
7 | 0.43% | 2 | 28.57% | 3.50 | 2 | 2.30% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey |
7 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 1.15% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 0.37% | 1 | 14.29% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Boomer |
6 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.15% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
naruto


Zoey
Rochelle