Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Yjilixx |
|
| Location: Minsk, Belarus | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:444625306 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 25th, 2026 @ 17:54:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:36:39h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Fire Axe |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
20% |
| Points: | 2,216 | |
| Rank: | 482 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 18.99 | |
| Kills per Death: | 232.0000 (232.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1566 (0.1566*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 255.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 7.3% (7%*) | |
| Headshots: | 109 (109*) | |
| Kills: | 696 (696*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 259 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Yjilixx's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 4 (96%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 109 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 40 times | -120 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 32 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 209 | 30.03% | 53 | 48.62% | 0.25 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 143 | 20.55% | 26 | 23.85% | 0.18 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 96 | 13.79% | 11 | 10.09% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 91 | 13.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 55 | 7.90% | 7 | 6.42% | 0.13 | ||
| 6 | Machete | 1.50 | 51 | 7.33% | 4 | 3.67% | 0.08 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 30 | 4.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 15 | 2.16% | 6 | 5.50% | 0.40 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 5 | 0.72% | 2 | 1.83% | 0.40 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 594 | 17 | 910 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 2.9% | 53.5 | 198.0 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 147 | 24 | 105 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.3% | 4.4 | 147.0 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 425 | 12 | 593 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.8% | 49.4 | 425.0 |
| 4 | 23 | 6 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.1% | 13.3 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 84 | 34 | 930 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.5% | 27.4 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 34 | 17.6% | 64.7% | 17.6% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 24 | 37.5% | 29.2% | 33.3% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 15 | 13.3% | 80.0% | 6.7% |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 8 | 0.0% | 87.5% | 12.5% |
| 5 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 558 | 80.17% | 2 | 66.67% | 279.00 | 89 | 81.65% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 138 | 19.83% | 1 | 33.33% | 138.00 | 20 | 18.35% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 696 | 100.00% | 3 | 232.0000 | 109 | 100.00% | 0.1566 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Yjilixx

Rochelle
infected