Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Finn420 |
|
| Location: Rockland, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:528518601 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 25th, 2026 @ 17:45:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:53:52h |
| Average Ping:* | 164 ms (Latency: 82 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m1_plankcountry |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Knife |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
20% |
| Points: | 2,191 | |
| Rank: | 496 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.25 | |
| Kills per Death: | 330.0000 (330.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1106 (0.1106*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 58.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 51.4% (51%*) | |
| Headshots: | 73 (73*) | |
| Kills: | 660 (660*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 115 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Finn420's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 40 (60%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 73 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 32 times | -96 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 24 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 8 times | 24 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 346 | 2 | 173.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 314 | 0 | 314.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 115 | 17.42% | 13 | 17.81% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 67 | 10.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 52 | 7.88% | 6 | 8.22% | 0.12 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 51 | 7.73% | 3 | 4.11% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | Knife | 1.50 | 49 | 7.42% | 2 | 2.74% | 0.04 | ||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 44 | 6.67% | 5 | 6.85% | 0.11 | ||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 43 | 6.52% | 4 | 5.48% | 0.09 | ||
| 8 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 43 | 6.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 30 | 4.55% | 7 | 9.59% | 0.23 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 27 | 4.09% | 4 | 5.48% | 0.15 | |||
| 11 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 25 | 3.79% | 8 | 10.96% | 0.32 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 20 | 3.03% | 9 | 12.33% | 0.45 | |||
| 13 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 19 | 2.88% | 6 | 8.22% | 0.32 | ||
| 14 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 18 | 2.73% | 1 | 1.37% | 0.06 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.36% | 2 | 2.74% | 0.22 | ||
| 18 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.36% | 1 | 1.37% | 0.11 | |||
| 19 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 8 | 1.21% | 1 | 1.37% | 0.13 | ||
| 20 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 6 | 0.91% | 1 | 1.37% | 0.17 | ||
| 21 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 2 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 177 | 77 | 8,612 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 43.5% | 111.8 | 35.4 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 84 | 124 | 6,598 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 147.6% | 53.2 | 16.8 |
| 3 | 245 | 43 | 4,228 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 17.6% | 98.3 | 49.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 94 | 9 | 1,295 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 9.6% | 143.9 | 31.3 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 62 | 2 | 114 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.2% | 57.0 | 62.0 |
| 6 | 241 | 277 | 2,654 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 114.9% | 9.6 | 241.0 | |
| 7 | Steyr Scout | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 60 | 6 | 185 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.0% | 30.8 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 35 | 19 | 416 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 54.3% | 21.9 | 0.0 |
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 63 | 6 | 313 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.5% | 52.2 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 100 | 40 | 1,211 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 30.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 118 | 5.1% | 65.3% | 29.7% |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 72 | 2.8% | 90.3% | 6.9% |
| 3 | 50 | 14.0% | 78.0% | 8.0% | |
| 4 | 38 | 21.1% | 60.5% | 18.4% | |
| 5 | 38 | 10.5% | 84.2% | 5.3% | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 17 | 23.5% | 76.5% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Magnum | 8 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% |
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% |
| 10 | AK-47 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 11 | Steyr Scout | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m4_interior | 97 | 14.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 97.00 | 13 | 17.81% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 92 | 13.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 92.00 | 19 | 26.03% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | c8m5_rooftop | 249 | 37.73% | 2 | 100.00% | 124.50 | 20 | 27.40% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c1m2_streets | 112 | 16.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 112.00 | 13 | 17.81% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | c1m3_mall | 100 | 15.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 100.00 | 7 | 9.59% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | c1m4_atrium | 10 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 1 | 1.37% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 660 | 100.00% | 2 | 330.0000 | 73 | 100.00% | 0.1106 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
626 | 94.85% | 1 | 50.00% | 626.00 | 71 | 98.61% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
10 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 1 | 1.39% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
8 | 1.21% | 1 | 50.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Finn420

Louis
Coach
infected