Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Waltuh |
|
| Location: Szczecin, Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:19637266 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 25th, 2026 @ 17:39:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:49:05h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
20% |
| Points: | 3,764 | |
| Rank: | 205 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 33.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 126.0769 (126.08*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0732 (0.0732*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 185.93 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.2% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 120 (120*) | |
| Kills: | 1,639 (1,639*) | |
| Deaths: | 13 (13*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 346 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Waltuh's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 161 (20%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 120 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 86 times | -258 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 30 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 12 times | 36 |
| 5 | Healed Teammate | 7 times | 35 |
| 6 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 11 | Rescued Teammate | 2 times | 4 |
| 12 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 2 times | 0 |
| 13 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 14 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 13 times | -325 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 632 | 38.56% | 1 | 0.83% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 180 | 10.98% | 38 | 31.67% | 0.21 | ||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 158 | 9.64% | 13 | 10.83% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 149 | 9.09% | 18 | 15.00% | 0.12 | ||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 121 | 7.38% | 9 | 7.50% | 0.07 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 114 | 6.96% | 24 | 20.00% | 0.21 | |||
| 7 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 65 | 3.97% | 4 | 3.33% | 0.06 | ||
| 8 | 1.30 | 51 | 3.11% | 7 | 5.83% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 48 | 2.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.20 | 43 | 2.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 43 | 2.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 2.00 | 19 | 1.16% | 4 | 3.33% | 0.21 | |||
| 13 | Cola Bottles Smash | 1.50 | 12 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 3 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.83% | 0.33 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.83% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 956 | 46 | 2,832 | 4 | 10 | 10.0000 | 4.8% | 61.6 | 95.6 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 591 | 22 | 599 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 3.7% | 27.2 | 295.5 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 111 | 96 | 334 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 86.5% | 3.5 | 111.0 |
| 4 | 83 | 118 | 4,160 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 142.2% | 35.3 | 83.0 | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 702 | 362 | 8,686 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 51.6% | 24.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 74 | 80 | 1,556 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 108.1% | 19.5 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 25 | 10 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 1.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 360 | 23.6% | 50.6% | 25.8% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 95 | 10.5% | 72.6% | 16.8% |
| 3 | 79 | 10.1% | 83.5% | 6.3% | |
| 4 | 40 | 22.5% | 65.0% | 12.5% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 31 | 9.7% | 87.1% | 3.2% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 22 | 22.7% | 68.2% | 9.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 132 | 8.05% | 4 | 30.77% | 33.00 | 9 | 7.50% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 1,491 | 90.97% | 9 | 69.23% | 165.67 | 109 | 90.83% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 16 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 2 | 1.67% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,639 | 100.00% | 13 | 126.0769 | 120 | 100.00% | 0.0732 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Waltuh


Nick
infected