Player Information| Player Profile |
|
alegil89 |
|
| Location: Guatemala City, Guatemala | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:414272861 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 27th, 2026 @ 18:05:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:38:31h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
27% |
| Points: | 1,506 | |
| Rank: | 913 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.52 | |
| Kills per Death: | 328.0000 (328.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1128 (0.1128*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 176.70 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.7% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 37 (37*) | |
| Kills: | 328 (328*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 147 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
alegil89's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 72 (28%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 48 times | -144 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 37 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 323 | 1 | 323.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 5 | 0 | 5.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 97 | 29.57% | 8 | 21.62% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 39 | 11.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 35 | 10.67% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 33 | 10.06% | 11 | 29.73% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 32 | 9.76% | 2 | 5.41% | 0.06 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 27 | 8.23% | 6 | 16.22% | 0.22 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 20 | 6.10% | 4 | 10.81% | 0.20 | ||
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 17 | 5.18% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.06 | ||
| 9 | 1.30 | 17 | 5.18% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.05% | 2 | 5.41% | 0.20 | |||
| 11 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 1 | 0.30% | 1 | 2.70% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 536 | 18 | 1,164 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 3.4% | 64.7 | 268.0 |
| 2 | 185 | 87 | 6,199 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 47.0% | 71.3 | 92.5 | |
| 3 | 140 | 70 | 1,985 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 28.4 | 70.0 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 101 | 9 | 288 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.9% | 32.0 | 101.0 |
| 5 | 32 | 13 | 279 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.6% | 21.5 | 32.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 59 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.4% | 25.0 | 59.0 |
| 7 | 39 | 11 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.2% | 9.1 | 39.0 | |
| 8 | 635 | 244 | 3,926 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 38.4% | 16.1 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 40 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 244 | 27.0% | 56.6% | 16.4% | |
| 2 | 83 | 10.8% | 78.3% | 10.8% | |
| 3 | 67 | 16.4% | 64.2% | 19.4% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 13 | 0.0% | 61.5% | 38.5% |
| 5 | 11 | 36.4% | 45.5% | 18.2% | |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 9 | 22.2% | 77.8% | 0.0% |
| 7 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | Magnum | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 94 | 28.66% | 1 | 100.00% | 94.00 | 7 | 18.92% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 51 | 15.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 51.00 | 9 | 24.32% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | c3m1_plankcountry | 5 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c1m4_atrium | 31 | 9.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 31.00 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | c1m2_streets | 147 | 44.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 147.00 | 20 | 54.05% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 328 | 100.00% | 1 | 328.0000 | 37 | 100.00% | 0.1128 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
alegil89

Rochelle
Nick
infected