Player Information| Player Profile |
|
beaReaper |
|
| Location: Bristol, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:562759238 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 25th, 2026 @ 13:55:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:53:39h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
20% |
| Points: | 2,197 | |
| Rank: | 490 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.77 | |
| Kills per Death: | 369.5000 (369.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0920 (0.0920*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 327.83 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.5% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 68 (68*) | |
| Kills: | 739 (739*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 184 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
beaReaper's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 61 (39%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 78 times | -234 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 68 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 28 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 5 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 443 | 59.95% | 31 | 45.59% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 103 | 13.94% | 21 | 30.88% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | 1.60 | 96 | 12.99% | 12 | 17.65% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 31 | 4.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 22 | 2.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 19 | 2.57% | 1 | 1.47% | 0.05 | ||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 15 | 2.03% | 2 | 2.94% | 0.13 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.22% | 1 | 1.47% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 2,179 | 205 | 15,030 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 9.4% | 73.3 | 272.4 |
| 2 | 1,335 | 421 | 7,559 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 31.5% | 18.0 | 667.5 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 35 | 4 | 292 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.4% | 73.0 | 35.0 |
| 4 | 14 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.3% | 90.0 | 14.0 | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 363 | 174 | 5,332 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 47.9% | 30.6 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 11.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 408 | 19.1% | 58.1% | 22.8% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 198 | 6.6% | 80.3% | 13.1% |
| 3 | 173 | 20.2% | 55.5% | 24.3% | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 359 | 48.58% | 1 | 50.00% | 359.00 | 26 | 38.24% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 30 | 4.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 30.00 | 2 | 2.94% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 250 | 33.83% | 1 | 50.00% | 250.00 | 25 | 36.76% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c1m1_hotel | 100 | 13.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 100.00 | 15 | 22.06% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 739 | 100.00% | 2 | 369.5000 | 68 | 100.00% | 0.0920 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
beaReaper

Ellis
infected