Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Kissiosens |
|
| Location: Santiago, Chile | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:924395766 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 25th, 2026 @ 18:39:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:20:45h |
| Average Ping:* | 278 ms (Latency: 139 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m1_plankcountry |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Uzi (silenced) |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
20% |
| Points: | 1,180 | |
| Rank: | 1,400 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.84 | |
| Kills per Death: | 71.0000 (71.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1268 (0.1268*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 288.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.1% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 142 (142*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 49 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Kissiosens's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 58 (42%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 18 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 12 times | -36 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 60 | 0 | 60.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 82 | 2 | 41.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 51 | 35.92% | 8 | 44.44% | 0.16 | ||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 20 | 14.08% | 2 | 11.11% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 15 | 10.56% | 5 | 27.78% | 0.33 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 13 | 9.15% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 13 | 9.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 12 | 8.45% | 2 | 11.11% | 0.17 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 11 | 7.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 3 | 2.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.50 | 2 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 2 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 87 | 5 | 357 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.7% | 71.4 | 43.5 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 750 | 9 | 67 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.2% | 7.4 | 750.0 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 27 | 2 | 434 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.4% | 217.0 | 27.0 |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 44 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.3% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 186 | 76 | 2,427 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.9% | 31.9 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 61 | 35 | 1,076 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 57.4% | 30.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 76 | 19.7% | 59.2% | 21.1% | |
| 2 | 35 | 17.1% | 57.1% | 25.7% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 9 | 33.3% | 55.6% | 11.1% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 49 | 34.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 49.00 | 8 | 44.44% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | c3m1_plankcountry | 82 | 57.75% | 2 | 100.00% | 41.00 | 8 | 44.44% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 11 | 7.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 2 | 11.11% | 0.18 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 142 | 100.00% | 2 | 71.0000 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.1268 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Kissiosens

Rochelle
Coach
infected