Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SirCuhmcisions |
|
| Location: Canton, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:460963508 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 1st, 2026 @ 06:01:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:41:32h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
40% |
| Points: | 3,496 | |
| Rank: | 235 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 32.91 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1367.0000 (1367.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0717 (0.0717*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 90.42 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.5% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 98 (98*) | |
| Kills: | 1,367 (1,367*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 415 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SirCuhmcisions's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 33 (84%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 98 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 86 times | -258 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 42 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 7 times | 7 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 50.00% | 1,365 | 1 | 1,365 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 564 | 41.26% | 61 | 62.24% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 529 | 38.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 152 | 11.12% | 26 | 26.53% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 67 | 4.90% | 11 | 11.22% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 38 | 2.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 3.00 | 12 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Vomit Jar Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,636 | 263 | 14,765 | 4 | 25 | 25.0000 | 16.1% | 56.1 | 65.4 |
| 2 | 10 | 5 | 167 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 33.4 | 10.0 | |
| 3 | 650 | 252 | 4,622 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 38.8% | 18.3 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 4.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 46 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.2% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 240 | 27.9% | 47.5% | 24.6% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 147 | 7.5% | 78.2% | 14.3% |
| 3 | 5 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 60.0% | |
| 4 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m4_terminal | 415 | 30.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 415.00 | 13 | 13.27% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c11m2_offices | 382 | 27.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 382.00 | 25 | 25.51% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c11m3_garage | 244 | 17.85% | 1 | 100.00% | 244.00 | 22 | 22.45% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | c1m2_streets | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c11m1_greenhouse | 172 | 12.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 172.00 | 30 | 30.61% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | c11m5_runway | 152 | 11.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 152.00 | 8 | 8.16% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,365 | 99.85% | 1 | 1,365 | 98 | 100.00% | 0.0718 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 2.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,335 | 97.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 1,335 | 93 | 95.88% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
8 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 2 | 2.06% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
7 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 2.06% | 0.29 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SirCuhmcisions


Zoey
Nick
infected