Player Information| Player Profile |
|
hot chip |
|
| Location: Clearwater, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:152995024 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 28th, 2026 @ 05:21:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:03:43h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Crowbar |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
29% |
| Points: | 3,271 | |
| Rank: | 265 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 20.17 | |
| Kills per Death: | 257.0000 (257.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1214 (0.1214*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 84.78 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.6% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 156 (156*) | |
| Kills: | 1,285 (1,285*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 285 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
hot chip's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 115 (43%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 156 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 86 times | -258 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 28 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 9 times | 27 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 9 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 6 times | 0 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 12 | Rescued Teammate | 2 times | 4 |
| 13 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 2 times | 0 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
2 times | 40.00% | 295 | 2 | 147.50 | |
| 2 | Coach |
2 times | 40.00% | 957 | 1 | 957.00 | |
| 3 | Nick |
1 times | 20.00% | 33 | 2 | 16.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 206 | 16.03% | 25 | 16.03% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 197 | 15.33% | 30 | 19.23% | 0.15 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 177 | 13.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 153 | 11.91% | 27 | 17.31% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 117 | 9.11% | 12 | 7.69% | 0.10 | ||
| 6 | 1.30 | 96 | 7.47% | 18 | 11.54% | 0.19 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 60 | 4.67% | 11 | 7.05% | 0.18 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 47 | 3.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Machete | 1.50 | 43 | 3.35% | 4 | 2.56% | 0.09 | ||
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 37 | 2.88% | 6 | 3.85% | 0.16 | ||
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 30 | 2.33% | 6 | 3.85% | 0.20 | ||
| 12 | Magnum | 1.00 | 27 | 2.10% | 2 | 1.28% | 0.07 | ||
| 13 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 22 | 1.71% | 1 | 0.64% | 0.05 | ||
| 14 | Katana | 1.50 | 19 | 1.48% | 5 | 3.21% | 0.26 | ||
| 15 | 1.20 | 18 | 1.40% | 4 | 2.56% | 0.22 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 18 | 1.40% | 4 | 2.56% | 0.22 | |||
| 17 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 12 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 1.60 | 4 | 0.31% | 1 | 0.64% | 0.25 | |||
| 19 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 794 | 235 | 7,623 | 2 | 9 | 9.0000 | 29.6% | 32.4 | 88.2 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 123 | 15 | 1,954 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 12.2% | 130.3 | 20.5 |
| 3 | 128 | 102 | 1,416 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 79.7% | 13.9 | 21.3 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 373 | 330 | 3,975 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 88.5% | 12.0 | 124.3 |
| 5 | Magnum | 63 | 9 | 637 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 14.3% | 70.8 | 21.0 |
| 6 | 216 | 59 | 1,116 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 27.3% | 18.9 | 72.0 | |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 291 | 13 | 621 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.5% | 47.8 | 291.0 |
| 8 | 102 | 37 | 1,283 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 36.3% | 34.7 | 102.0 | |
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 483 | 109 | 1,705 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.6% | 15.6 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 12 | AK-47 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 304 | 16.8% | 69.4% | 13.8% |
| 2 | 183 | 23.5% | 57.9% | 18.6% | |
| 3 | 103 | 21.4% | 68.9% | 9.7% | |
| 4 | 92 | 4.3% | 80.4% | 15.2% | |
| 5 | 39 | 7.7% | 71.8% | 20.5% | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 30 | 33.3% | 30.0% | 36.7% |
| 7 | 28 | 3.6% | 75.0% | 21.4% | |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 13 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 12 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 10 | Magnum | 8 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 94 | 7.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 94.00 | 24 | 15.38% | 0.26 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 85 | 6.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 85.00 | 6 | 3.85% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c5m1_waterfront | 49 | 3.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 49.00 | 12 | 7.69% | 0.24 | |||
| 4 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 356 | 27.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 356.00 | 29 | 18.59% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | c2m4_barns | 160 | 12.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 160.00 | 16 | 10.26% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 33 | 2.57% | 2 | 40.00% | 16.50 | 7 | 4.49% | 0.21 | |||
| 7 | c1m2_streets | 295 | 22.96% | 2 | 40.00% | 147.50 | 27 | 17.31% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | c2m5_concert | 107 | 8.33% | 1 | 20.00% | 107.00 | 16 | 10.26% | 0.15 | |||
| 9 | c2m3_coaster | 106 | 8.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 106.00 | 19 | 12.18% | 0.18 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 990 | 77.04% | 3 | 330.0000 | 129 | 82.69% | 0.1303 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 295 | 22.96% | 2 | 147.5000 | 27 | 17.31% | 0.0915 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,240 | 96.50% | 4 | 80.00% | 310.00 | 148 | 94.87% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
10 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 2 | 1.28% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
9 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
8 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 1.92% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
hot chip

Rochelle
Coach
Nick
infected