Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ItsDorian |
|
| Location: Arequipa, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:516968129 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 25th, 2026 @ 05:58:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:04:58h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m3_sugarmill_b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
18% |
| Points: | 1,050 | |
| Rank: | 1,847 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.85 | |
| Kills per Death: | 34.0000 (34.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0882 (0.0882*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 295.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.2% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 34 (34*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 34 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ItsDorian's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 16 (68%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 0 |
| 3 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 4 | Rescued Teammate | 2 times | 4 |
| 5 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Friendly Fire | 2 times | -6 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 14 | 41.18% | 2 | 66.67% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 9 | 26.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.60 | 9 | 26.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 2 | 5.88% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 184 | 69 | 2,026 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.5% | 29.4 | 184.0 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 54 | 12 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.2% | 25.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 57 | 17 | 484 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.8% | 28.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 58 | 15.5% | 69.0% | 15.5% | |
| 2 | 17 | 29.4% | 47.1% | 23.5% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 34 | 100.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 34.00 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 34 | 100.00% | 1 | 34.0000 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0882 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ItsDorian


Nick
infected