Player Information| Player Profile |
|
gotfrutos |
|
| Location: Chula Vista, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:29179396 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 25th, 2026 @ 05:09:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:34:10h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
18% |
| Points: | 1,573 | |
| Rank: | 845 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.30 | |
| Kills per Death: | 88.0000 (88.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0795 (0.0795*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 502.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.3% (10%*) | |
| Headshots: | 28 (28*) | |
| Kills: | 352 (352*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 117 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
gotfrutos's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 48 (52%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 28 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 14 times | -42 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 7 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 183 | 51.99% | 15 | 53.57% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 72 | 20.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 41 | 11.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 20 | 5.68% | 6 | 21.43% | 0.30 | ||
| 5 | 1.60 | 20 | 5.68% | 4 | 14.29% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.99% | 3 | 10.71% | 0.43 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Katana | 1.50 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Adrenaline Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 656 | 15 | 584 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 2.3% | 38.9 | 328.0 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 200 | 6 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.0% | 23.3 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 16 | 6 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.5% | 19.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 128 | 74 | 2,501 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 57.8% | 33.8 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 64 | 14.1% | 62.5% | 23.4% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 12 | 8.3% | 66.7% | 25.0% |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 6 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 4 | 6 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 93 | 26.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 93.00 | 14 | 50.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 256 | 72.73% | 4 | 100.00% | 64.00 | 14 | 50.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c2m5_concert | 3 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 352 | 100.00% | 4 | 88.0000 | 28 | 100.00% | 0.0795 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
gotfrutos

Ellis
infected