Player Information| Player Profile |
|
maikel77723 |
|
| Location: Jaco, Costa Rica | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:343347091 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 25th, 2026 @ 04:24:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:23:00h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Uzi (silenced) |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
18% |
| Points: | 1,198 | |
| Rank: | 1,357 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 149.0000 (149.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1342 (0.1342*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 574.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.1% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 20 (20*) | |
| Kills: | 149 (149*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 57 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
maikel77723's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 51 (49%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 20 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 20 times | -60 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 50.00% | 46 | 0 | 46.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 103 | 1 | 103.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 53 | 35.57% | 8 | 40.00% | 0.15 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 26 | 17.45% | 7 | 35.00% | 0.27 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 23 | 15.44% | 2 | 10.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 13.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.60 | 18 | 12.08% | 3 | 15.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 5 | 3.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 1 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 602 | 26 | 616 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.3% | 23.7 | 602.0 |
| 2 | 51 | 27 | 169 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 52.9% | 6.3 | 51.0 | |
| 3 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 223 | 87 | 3,107 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 39.0% | 35.7 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 227 | 56 | 1,795 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.7% | 32.1 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 65 | 18.5% | 52.3% | 29.2% | |
| 2 | 50 | 14.0% | 64.0% | 22.0% | |
| 3 | 27 | 18.5% | 77.8% | 3.7% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 19 | 5.3% | 84.2% | 10.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 57 | 38.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 57.00 | 8 | 40.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 46 | 30.87% | 1 | 100.00% | 46.00 | 7 | 35.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | c12m5_cornfield | 46 | 30.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 46.00 | 5 | 25.00% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 149 | 100.00% | 1 | 149.0000 | 20 | 100.00% | 0.1342 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
maikel77723

Zoey
Rochelle
infected