Player Information| Player Profile |
|
3xtr4ctma4ss |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:79502722 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 2nd, 2026 @ 03:58:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:09:54h |
| Average Ping:* | 184 ms (Latency: 92 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
43% |
| Points: | 17,657 | |
| Rank: | 54 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 25.01 | |
| Kills per Death: | 342.6667 (342.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0628 (0.0628*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 97.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.5% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 581 (581*) | |
| Kills: | 9,252 (9,252*) | |
| Deaths: | 27 (27*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 999 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
3xtr4ctma4ss's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (15) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 748 (25%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 581 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 484 times | -1452 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 208 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 46 times | 46 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 45 times | 135 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 44 times | 132 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 39 times | 39 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 34 times | 102 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 26 times | 78 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 26 times | 26 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 15 times | 45 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 14 times | 0 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 10 times | -50 |
| 14 | Rescued Teammate | 8 times | 16 |
| 15 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 8 times | 0 |
| 16 | Killed a Witch | 7 times | 21 |
| 17 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 7 times | 0 |
| 18 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 4 times | 0 |
| 19 | Defibrillated Teammate | 4 times | 20 |
| 20 | Tank Bilebombed | 3 times | 15 |
| 21 | Healed Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 22 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 2 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 30 times | -180 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 27 times | -675 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 19 times | -114 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 11 times | -66 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
2 times | 22.22% | 2,287 | 5 | 457.40 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
2 times | 22.22% | 1,079 | 2 | 539.50 | |
| 3 | Coach |
2 times | 22.22% | 2,582 | 19 | 135.89 | |
| 4 | Nick |
1 times | 11.11% | 747 | 0 | 747.00 | |
| 5 | Louis |
1 times | 11.11% | 205 | 0 | 205.00 | |
| 6 | Bill |
1 times | 11.11% | 2,352 | 1 | 2,352 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 3,822 | 41.31% | 316 | 54.39% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 2,112 | 22.83% | 121 | 20.83% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 1,412 | 15.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 1,168 | 12.62% | 98 | 16.87% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 178 | 1.92% | 9 | 1.55% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 158 | 1.71% | 9 | 1.55% | 0.06 | ||
| 7 | Machete | 1.50 | 127 | 1.37% | 10 | 1.72% | 0.08 | ||
| 8 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 91 | 0.98% | 3 | 0.52% | 0.03 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 86 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 44 | 0.48% | 10 | 1.72% | 0.23 | |||
| 11 | M60 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.16% | 3 | 0.52% | 0.20 | ||
| 12 | 3.00 | 11 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 7 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.17% | 0.14 | ||
| 14 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 7 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Defibrillator | 1.50 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.17% | 0.50 | |||
| 19 | Vomit Jar Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 7,627 | 1,242 | 80,947 | 17 | 95 | 95.0000 | 16.3% | 65.2 | 80.3 |
| 2 | 7,182 | 3,456 | 108,946 | 6 | 53 | 53.0000 | 48.1% | 31.5 | 135.5 | |
| 3 | 232 | 318 | 13,496 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 137.1% | 42.4 | 38.7 | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 215 | 205 | 5,086 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 95.3% | 24.8 | 43.0 |
| 5 | 97 | 53 | 1,802 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 54.6% | 34.0 | 97.0 | |
| 6 | 200 | 98 | 1,768 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 49.0% | 18.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,921 | 21.8% | 54.5% | 23.7% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 1,128 | 9.9% | 73.0% | 17.0% |
| 3 | 297 | 11.8% | 72.7% | 15.5% | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 180 | 9.4% | 78.3% | 12.2% |
| 5 | 98 | 17.3% | 56.1% | 26.5% | |
| 6 | 53 | 15.1% | 69.8% | 15.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m3_garage | 256 | 2.77% | 3 | 11.11% | 85.33 | 11 | 1.89% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 153 | 1.65% | 2 | 7.41% | 76.50 | 16 | 2.75% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 73 | 0.79% | 1 | 3.70% | 73.00 | 5 | 0.86% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | c5m3_cemetery | 696 | 7.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 696.00 | 37 | 6.37% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 63 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 63.00 | 4 | 0.69% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | c2m5_concert | 124 | 1.34% | 2 | 7.41% | 62.00 | 6 | 1.03% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | c1m4_atrium | 53 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 53.00 | 5 | 0.86% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | c11m4_terminal | 507 | 5.48% | 1 | 3.70% | 507.00 | 36 | 6.20% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | c5m1_waterfront | 48 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 48.00 | 4 | 0.69% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | c11m2_offices | 460 | 4.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 460.00 | 34 | 5.85% | 0.07 | |||
| 11 | c1m1_hotel | 411 | 4.44% | 1 | 3.70% | 411.00 | 48 | 8.26% | 0.12 | |||
| 12 | c11m1_greenhouse | 395 | 4.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 395.00 | 36 | 6.20% | 0.09 | |||
| 13 | c6m1_riverbank | 117 | 1.26% | 3 | 11.11% | 39.00 | 7 | 1.20% | 0.06 | |||
| 14 | c5m2_park | 382 | 4.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 382.00 | 28 | 4.82% | 0.07 | |||
| 15 | c9m1_alleys | 282 | 3.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 282.00 | 13 | 2.24% | 0.05 | |||
| 16 | c5m4_quarter | 520 | 5.62% | 2 | 7.41% | 260.00 | 19 | 3.27% | 0.04 | |||
| 17 | c6m3_port | 26 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 26.00 | 4 | 0.69% | 0.15 | |||
| 18 | c1m3_mall | 510 | 5.51% | 2 | 7.41% | 255.00 | 29 | 4.99% | 0.06 | |||
| 19 | c8m2_subway | 242 | 2.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 242.00 | 21 | 3.61% | 0.09 | |||
| 20 | c11m5_runway | 235 | 2.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 235.00 | 12 | 2.07% | 0.05 | |||
| 21 | c8m5_rooftop | 211 | 2.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 211.00 | 21 | 3.61% | 0.10 | |||
| 22 | c12m5_cornfield | 205 | 2.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 205.00 | 8 | 1.38% | 0.04 | |||
| 23 | c5m5_bridge | 180 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 180.00 | 10 | 1.72% | 0.06 | |||
| 24 | c8m4_interior | 178 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 178.00 | 18 | 3.10% | 0.10 | |||
| 25 | c9m2_lots | 1,610 | 17.40% | 1 | 3.70% | 1,610 | 37 | 6.37% | 0.02 | |||
| 26 | c2m4_barns | 149 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 149.00 | 14 | 2.41% | 0.09 | |||
| 27 | c8m3_sewers | 143 | 1.55% | 1 | 3.70% | 143.00 | 21 | 3.61% | 0.15 | |||
| 28 | c8m1_apartment | 120 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 120.00 | 9 | 1.55% | 0.08 | |||
| 29 | c1m2_streets | 586 | 6.33% | 5 | 18.52% | 117.20 | 47 | 8.09% | 0.08 | |||
| 30 | c6m2_bedlam | 317 | 3.43% | 3 | 11.11% | 105.67 | 21 | 3.61% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 9,252 | 100.00% | 27 | 342.6667 | 581 | 100.00% | 0.0628 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
8,996 | 97.23% | 1 | 3.70% | 8,996 | 552 | 95.01% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
46 | 0.50% | 2 | 7.41% | 23.00 | 12 | 2.07% | 0.26 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
45 | 0.49% | 2 | 7.41% | 22.50 | 7 | 1.20% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
44 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 44.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Boomer |
38 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 38.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Spitter |
34 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 34.00 | 4 | 0.69% | 0.12 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Smoker |
25 | 0.27% | 2 | 7.41% | 12.50 | 3 | 0.52% | 0.12 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Tank |
15 | 0.16% | 5 | 18.52% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | witch |
7 | 0.08% | 15 | 55.56% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
3xtr4ctma4ss

Zoey
Rochelle
Coach
Nick
Louis
Bill
infected