Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ZXAERO |
|
| Location: Escuintla, Guatemala | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:198867812 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 25th, 2026 @ 05:58:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:16:09h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m1_riverbank |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
18% |
| Points: | 1,212 | |
| Rank: | 1,340 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 61.3333 (61.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0924 (0.0924*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 118.83 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.9% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 17 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 184 (184*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 60 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ZXAERO's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 16 (84%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 34 times | -102 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 17 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Defibrillated Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 126 | 2 | 63.00 | |
| 2 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 58 | 1 | 58.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 81 | 44.02% | 7 | 41.18% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 72 | 39.13% | 9 | 52.94% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 13 | 7.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.30 | 9 | 4.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.60 | 5 | 2.72% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 631 | 49 | 2,753 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 7.8% | 56.2 | 157.8 |
| 2 | 52 | 94 | 2,014 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 180.8% | 21.4 | 26.0 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 15 | 6 | 201 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 33.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 87 | 9.2% | 87.4% | 3.4% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 49 | 16.3% | 59.2% | 24.5% |
| 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m1_riverbank | 96 | 52.17% | 1 | 33.33% | 96.00 | 9 | 52.94% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c11m5_runway | 58 | 31.52% | 1 | 33.33% | 58.00 | 6 | 35.29% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 30 | 16.30% | 1 | 33.33% | 30.00 | 2 | 11.76% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 184 | 100.00% | 3 | 61.3333 | 17 | 100.00% | 0.0924 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ZXAERO

Rochelle
Louis
infected