Player Information| Player Profile |
|
XmercyXmurdererX |
|
| Location: Indianapolis, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:516856303 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 25th, 2026 @ 03:06:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:15:06h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m4_terminal |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
18% |
| Points: | 1,362 | |
| Rank: | 1,081 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.04 | |
| Kills per Death: | 106.0000 (106.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0566 (0.0566*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 71.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 3.3% (3%*) | |
| Headshots: | 12 (12*) | |
| Kills: | 212 (212*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 120 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
XmercyXmurdererX's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 88 (12%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 12 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 8 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 181 | 85.38% | 10 | 83.33% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 22 | 10.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 8 | 3.77% | 2 | 16.67% | 0.25 | ||
| 4 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 201 | 7 | 898 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 3.5% | 128.3 | 67.0 |
| 2 | Magnum | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m5_runway | 17 | 8.02% | 2 | 100.00% | 8.50 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c11m3_garage | 75 | 35.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 75.00 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c11m4_terminal | 120 | 56.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 120.00 | 9 | 75.00% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 212 | 100.00% | 2 | 106.0000 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.0566 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
XmercyXmurdererX

Zoey
infected