Player Information| Player Profile |
|
sentecristian6 |
|
| Location: Guatemala City, Guatemala | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:362861723 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 25th, 2026 @ 02:56:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:48:04h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m5_runway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Electric Guitar |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
18% |
| Points: | 893 | |
| Rank: | 2,622 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.66 | |
| Kills per Death: | 14.0000 (14.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1161 (0.1161*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 206.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.9% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 26 (26*) | |
| Kills: | 224 (224*) | |
| Deaths: | 16 (16*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 58 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
sentecristian6's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 76 (24%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 34 times | -102 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 26 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 16 times | -400 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 132 | 58.93% | 12 | 46.15% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | 2.00 | 25 | 11.16% | 5 | 19.23% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 15 | 6.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 13 | 5.80% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 11 | 4.91% | 3 | 11.54% | 0.27 | ||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 8 | 3.57% | 3 | 11.54% | 0.38 | ||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 6 | 2.68% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.17 | ||
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 5 | 2.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 4 | 1.79% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.25 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 27 | 7 | 652 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.9% | 93.1 | 13.5 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 249 | 25 | 1,024 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.0% | 41.0 | 249.0 |
| 3 | 68 | 20 | 318 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.4% | 15.9 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 69 | 2 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.9% | 27.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 183 | 44 | 1,017 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.0% | 23.1 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 44 | 29.5% | 54.5% | 15.9% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 24 | 8.3% | 87.5% | 4.2% |
| 3 | 20 | 30.0% | 45.0% | 25.0% | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 6 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m4_terminal | 33 | 14.73% | 4 | 25.00% | 8.25 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c11m3_garage | 72 | 32.14% | 2 | 12.50% | 36.00 | 8 | 30.77% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c11m5_runway | 119 | 53.12% | 10 | 62.50% | 11.90 | 17 | 65.38% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 224 | 100.00% | 16 | 14.0000 | 26 | 100.00% | 0.1161 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
sentecristian6

Bill
infected