Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Lordghostriders 999 |
|
| Location: Oviedo, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:632247701 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 25th, 2026 @ 02:44:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:36:35h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m1_greenhouse |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
18% |
| Points: | 1,397 | |
| Rank: | 1,040 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.42 | |
| Kills per Death: | 78.3333 (78.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0936 (0.0936*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 68.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.8% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 22 (22*) | |
| Kills: | 235 (235*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 58 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Lordghostriders 999's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 65 (35%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 22 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 12 times | -36 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Healed Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 53 | 22.55% | 3 | 13.64% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 46 | 19.57% | 10 | 45.45% | 0.22 | ||
| 3 | 2.00 | 42 | 17.87% | 8 | 36.36% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 40 | 17.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.30 | 25 | 10.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 14 | 5.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Machete | 1.50 | 6 | 2.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.60 | 3 | 1.28% | 1 | 4.55% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 131 | 69 | 1,521 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 52.7% | 22.0 | 26.2 |
| 2 | 384 | 115 | 3,812 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 29.9% | 33.1 | 128.0 | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 18 | 9 | 195 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 21.7 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 7.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 108 | 20.4% | 59.3% | 20.4% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 35 | 20.0% | 65.7% | 14.3% |
| 3 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m2_offices | 58 | 24.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 58.00 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c11m4_terminal | 47 | 20.00% | 1 | 33.33% | 47.00 | 9 | 40.91% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | c11m3_garage | 87 | 37.02% | 2 | 66.67% | 43.50 | 9 | 40.91% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c11m1_greenhouse | 24 | 10.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 24.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c11m5_runway | 19 | 8.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 235 | 100.00% | 3 | 78.3333 | 22 | 100.00% | 0.0936 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Lordghostriders 999


Louis
infected