Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Snower |
|
| Location: Rafael Castillo, Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:157257184 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 05:59:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:16:14h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
79% |
| Points: | 1,228 | |
| Rank: | 1,304 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.62 | |
| Kills per Death: | 140.0000 (140.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1214 (0.1214*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 101.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.9% (39%*) | |
| Headshots: | 17 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 140 (140*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 77 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Snower's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 60 (40%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Snower | 0d 00:01:26h | 2026-10-12 06:01:12 | 5 | 1 | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 7.9% |
| 2 | 𝙎𝙉𝙊𝙒𝙀𝙍 | 0d 00:14:48h | 2026-10-01 03:33:19 | 135 | 0 | 135.00 | 17 | 0.13 | 0 | 41.4% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 17 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 6 times | -18 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 33.33% | 135 | 0 | 135.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 5 | 1 | 5.00 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 33.33% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 65 | 46.43% | 3 | 17.65% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 39 | 27.86% | 8 | 47.06% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 15 | 10.71% | 3 | 17.65% | 0.20 | ||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 6 | 4.29% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.17 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 6 | 4.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 5 | 3.57% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 3 | 2.14% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.33 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 411 | 187 | 6,217 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 45.5% | 33.2 | 82.2 | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 34 | 7 | 227 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.6% | 32.4 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 2.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m3_sewers | 77 | 55.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 77.00 | 16 | 94.12% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | c8m2_subway | 58 | 41.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 58.00 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | c2m5_concert | 5 | 3.57% | 1 | 100.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 140 | 100.00% | 1 | 140.0000 | 17 | 100.00% | 0.1214 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Snower


Zoey
Ellis
Coach
infected